Listing

Circuit d'Hiver - NEW tour Saint-Lô III

N° 7 Training III

mercredi 26 janvier - 14H05 - Hall du CPE

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
14:05 GLORIA DES BESNARDS Cicero z
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
GRIS
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
14:07 GOLDWIN D'ETAIN Vagabond de la Pomme
Clinton
SF. / J.
BAI
LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE
14:09 GRAINE D'EOLE Vagabond de la Pomme
Jaune et Rouge
SF. / J.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
14:11 GOTHA DU QUESNOY Urano de Cartigny
Nabab de Reve
SF. / J.
BAI
BELLET JULIEN
14:13 HERALD D'EMERAUDE Emerald van't Ruytershof
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / E.
BAI
CHEVALIER CLAIRE
14:15 GITANIA GEM Bassano de Nantuel
Royal feu
SF. / J.
BAI
BOURNY FRANCK
14:17 HISTOIRE DE PLEVILLE Armitage
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
CLOAREC MELANIE
14:19 HAZEL DES EDENES Quartz Rouge
Quarto Mail
SF. / J.
AL FON
HUGUENIN MAY
14:21 GALYS DE LA CROIX Ogrion des Champs*HN
Souviens toi iii
SF. / J.
AL BRU
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
14:23 GUNGA DES FORETS President
Untouchable m
SF. / J.
GRIS
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
14:25 HENNESSY DU SOLEIL Montender
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
DOERR LYSA
14:27 GOSPEL DE LAUME Kannan
Jivaro du Rouet
SF. / E.
BAI
MOREL DENIS
14:29 GALAXIE DE RAMPAN Othello du Phare
Narcos ii
SF. / J.
BAI
ALLAIN VINCENT
14:31 GAVOTTE DE RANCE Rock'n Roll Semilly
Bacus de Nouvolieu
SF. / J.
AL BRU
LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE
14:33 GOLDEN TAME For Pleasure
Richebourg
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
MALLET ARMAND
14:35 GOLDIE MOUCHE Up to You*GFE
Osiris d'Orion
SF. / J.
BAI
BELLET JULIEN
14:37 HEROINE DE VAINS Diamant de Semilly
Allegreto
SF. / J.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
14:39 GOOD GIRL DUVERIE Querlybet Hero
Kannan
SF. / J.
BAI
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
14:41 GATSBY LE MAGNIFIC Comme il Faut
Calypso d'Herbiers
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
14:43 GALYA DES EDENES Utrillo vd Heffinck
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
GRIS
GAUMAIN GUILLAUME
14:45 GAZELLE DE LEZELLEC Diamant de Semilly
Papillon Rouge
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
MOUSSEAU MARIE
14:47 HELSKA DU GIVRE Best of Iscla
Allegreto
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
BROWN CEDRIC
14:49 GOLDMANIAC Kannan
Corofino*GFE
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
FICHAUX ALEXANDRE
14:51 LASDECOEUR JAP Ernest jap
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SBS / H.
BAI
CATREVAULT MARIE
14:53 GASPACHO D'EMERAUDE Windows vh Costersveld
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / E.
GR FON
CHEVALIER CLAIRE
14:55 GOLDIKA GEM Quantum
Calato
SF. / J.
GRIS
BOURNY FRANCK
14:57 HARLEY DE PLEVILLE Ensor van de Heffinck
Argentinus
SF. / E.
GR FER
CLOAREC MELANIE
14:59 HOP LA DU BARY Django des Landelles
Urlevent du Bary
OC / E.
BAI
HUGUENIN MAY
15:01 GIORGIO D'ALTENBACH Tobago Chevrier
Paladin des Ifs
SF. / E.
GRIS
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
15:03 GET RICH D'ANCHAT Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Kannan
SF. / H.
BAI
DOERR LYSA
15:05 GOLD DE LAUME Padock du Plessis*HN
Narcos ii
SF. / E.
GRIS
MOREL DENIS
15:07 GALANT DU ROUET Contendro
Dollar du Murier
SF. / H.
BAI
LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE
15:09 FIGARO DES TESS Mylord Carthago
Verdi
SF. / E.
ALZMEL
MALLET ARMAND
15:11 GOTHA MOUCHE Up to You*GFE
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
BELLET JULIEN
15:13 GUSTO DE CANTRAIE Thais de Pegase
Valespoir Malabry
SF. / H.
BAI
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER