Listing

Circuit d'Hiver - NEW tour Saint-Lô III

N° 5 Training I

mercredi 26 janvier - 09H00 - Hall du CPE

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
09:00 IPHIGENIE DU VOUGE Contendro
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
LAISNEY MATHIEU
09:02 HERMINE DE LA FOSSE Andain du Thalie*Mail
Bocage de Longane
SF. / J.
BAI
LIOTARD LAURINE
09:04 IOLISCO MANCIAISE Iolisco de Quinhon
Opium de Talma
SF / F.
BAI
HEURTEAUX PACOME
09:06 HENJOY DU NEVEZ Champagne d'Ar cus
Kalem
PFS / J.
BAI
BRENEY MARIE
09:08 HYOURI LOUVO Dublin Louvo
Maresca Sorrento
OC / F.
GRIS
BERLIOZ MARTIN
09:10 ISTOIRE DU BODERY Emerald van't Ruytershof
L'arc de Triomphe
SF / F.
NOIPAN
TOURNAIRE EVA
09:12 HAVANE DU PHARE Sunshine du Phare
Scoop du Phare
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
BOURGET YFKE
09:14 GOODLUCK D'ATAH Lehid Canal Prince
Ervelough Oisin
CO / J.
ISABEL
PIQUET MARGAULT
09:16 IMANI MOUCHE Dollar du Rouet
Diamant de Semilly
SF / F.
BAI
BELLET JULIEN
09:18 IXSEL D'OZEE Diamant de Semilly
Kannan
SF / F.
BAI
LEBOUTEILLER YOAN
09:20 I JUMP D'AUTHUIT Stakkato
Kannan
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
THAFOURNEL VALENTIN
09:22 GALATEE DES OUFS Bocage de Longane
Toulon
SF. / J.
BAI
BOUET CYRILLE
09:24 ILIENA DU POMMERET Negus de Talma*HN
Galoubet du Marais
SF. / J.
BAI
LAISNEY MATHIEU
09:26 IREKA FC Casall
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
BAI
LIOTARD LAURINE
09:28 IBIZA D'ACCA Windows vh Costersveld
Crown z
SF. / J.
BAI
ANDOUARD CHLOE
09:30 HIBISKA DU FIEF Quintus ls la Silla
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / J.
BAI
GAUMAIN GUILLAUME
09:32 IANNICK MANCIAISE Dollar du Rouet
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF / F.
BAI
HEURTEAUX PACOME
09:34 GLAMOUR LA BANCALIE Atomic de la Bancalie
Love
PFS / J.
ALZCAP
BRENEY MARIE
09:36 IPANEMA DU POMMIER Dingo Louvo
Shogoun ii
SF. / J.
GRIS
BERLIOZ MARTIN
09:38 GIACOMO MASSUERE Nervoso
Rivage du Poncel
SF. / E.
BAI
BOUET ROMAIN
09:40 HANNAMOUR BERENCE Nonstop
Calypso d'Herbiers
SF. / E.
BAI
HUGUENIN MAY
09:42 HELIS TOURNIERE Vigo Cece
Quitus Louvo
SF. / J.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
09:44 CALISCO DU BODERY Z Windows vh Costersveld
Kannan
Z / H.
NPAMEL
TOURNAIRE EVA
09:46 HELEN DE RAIS Andiamo Semilly
Uzi
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
BOURGET YFKE
09:48 INTERLUDE DE L'AURORE Catoki
Bolino Ravignan
WPB / M.
BAI F.
LAISNEY MATHIEU
09:50 MOONLIGHT VG Zento
Air Jordan z
KWPN / J.
BAI F.
LIOTARD LAURINE
09:52 I AM ROZ Cap Kennedy
Apache d'Adriers
SF / F.
GRIS
PIQUET MARGAULT
09:54 IMPALA BOURGEOISE Malito de Reve
Duc Rouge ii
SF / F.
BAI
JORET TIPHAINE
09:56 HOLLY DE LAUME Carpe Diem j f Champblanc
Elan de la Cour*HN
OC / J.
BAI
MOREL DENIS
09:58 HEROINE DE LA TOUR Linaro
Machno Carwyn
PFS / J.
BAI
BERNARD ANAIS
10:00 IRLANDAIS MANCIAIS Contendro
Bernstein
OC / M.
BAI F.
HEURTEAUX PACOME
10:02 GRAINE D'ELLE Balko d'Elle
Balkh d'Aigremont
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
BRENEY MARIE
10:04 IDEAL LOUVO Dingo Louvo
Very Berlin de Castel
SF. / E.
GRIS
BERLIOZ MARTIN
10:06 IZY MOUCHE Putch des Isles
Mr Blue
SF / F.
ALEZAN
BELLET JULIEN
10:08 HYTANIS DU BIDOU Old Chap Tame
Nirvana v
SF. / J.
BAI
LEBOUTEILLER YOAN
10:10 QUICKLY DES PREMICES Z Quick Star
Bamako de Muze
Z / H.
BAI
THAFOURNEL VALENTIN
10:12 ISI D'AURE By Ceira d'Ick
Caloubet du Rouet
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LAISNEY MATHIEU
10:14 HERITIER WEST Heritage Fortunus
Mr Blue
SF. / H.
GRIS
LIOTARD LAURINE
10:16 QADO DES PARTS Z Qidimieux Boimargot z
Quintus d'09
Z / E.
BAI
THOMEL WENCESLAS
10:18 HALLMARK DU COLCHIS Carpe Diem j f Champblanc
Socrate de Chivre
OC / E.
BAI
TOURNAIRE EVA
10:20 HERMES DU PHARE Sunshine du Phare
Olympique Libellule
SF. / E.
BAI
BOURGET YFKE
10:22 GOODMORNING D'ATAH Westide Mirah ii
Kalem
PFS / E.
BAI
PIQUET MARGAULT
10:24 HIGH TECK DE MOYON Diams du Grasset
Royal feu
SF / M.
ALEZAN
DOMERGUE OLIVIER
10:26 HERACLES GEM Vagabond de la Pomme
Casall
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BOURNY FRANCK
10:28 IFRANE MANCIAIS By Ceira d'Ick
Power Light
SF / M.
ALEZAN
HEURTEAUX PACOME
10:30 GALYS DE VIC Quabar des Monceaux
Fricotin
PFS / J.
ISABEL
BRENEY MARIE
10:32 ISLAO LOUVO Champion du Lys
Quintus d'09
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
BERLIOZ MARTIN
10:34 GENTLEMAN DU MESNIL Uppercut
Gabyscion
OC / H.
BAI
CATREVAULT MARIE
10:36 IRIS D'AURE Mylord Carthago*HN
Drakkar des Hutins
SF. / E.
BAI
LAISNEY MATHIEU
10:38 HORIZON DE CAROLLES Rock'n Roll Semilly
Quidam de Revel
SF. / H.
BAI CL
LIOTARD LAURINE
10:40 INTHE POCKET D'ANCHAT Bentley vd Heffinck
Kannan
SF. / H.
BAI
FICHAUX ALEXANDRE
10:42 HONORE DES OUFS Andain du Thalie
Toulon
SF / M.
BAI
BOUET CYRILLE
10:44 IVANA D'ACCA Windows vh Costersveld
Crown z
SF / F.
BAI
ANDOUARD CHLOE
10:46 CIALENGA FORZA Chaccato
Imago Mail
HAN / J.
BAI F.
GAUMAIN GUILLAUME
10:48 HAPPY DE BRION Quartz de Brion
Le Balafre
SF. / H.
BAI
BOUET ROMAIN
10:50 INDEX DU VAL Ciao du Thot
Kannan
SF. / H.
BAI
HUGUENIN MAY
10:52 ICE TEA MOUCHE Dollar du Rouet
Consul dl vie z
SF / M.
BAI
BELLET JULIEN
10:54 RINGA STAR D'ORS Z Ringo
Fidelio du Donjon
Z / F.
GRIPIE
LEBOUTEILLER YOAN
10:56 INVICTUS DK Windows vh Costersveld
Argentinus
SF. / H.
BAI
THAFOURNEL VALENTIN
10:58 INFIRST DE PONTBELLEC Colorado du Park
Kalem
SF. / E.
BAI
TOURNAIRE EVA
11:00 NASHWIN Douglas
Quidam de Revel
KWPN / H.
NOIR
BOURGET YFKE
11:02 HASHTAG ROZ Adiamood de l'Abbaye
Elan de la Cour
SF / H.
BAI
PIQUET MARGAULT
11:04 IGRION MANCIAIS Ogrion des Champs
First Bride
SF / M.
AL FON
HEURTEAUX PACOME
11:06 HEAVEN DU TAL Kinesitepas
Parc Boneddwr
PFS / J.
AL BRU
BRENEY MARIE
11:08 HIPPO LOUVO Dingo Louvo
Qredo Louvo
OC / M.
BAIMEL
BERLIOZ MARTIN
11:10 IONYSOS DU LYS AA Don Giovanni de Bearn
L'escarfast
AA / E.
ALEZAN
LAISNEY MATHIEU
11:12 HALCALIN FC Canturo
Saphir Rouge ii
SF. / H.
BAI
LIOTARD LAURINE