Listing

Circuit d'Hiver - NEW tour Saint-Lô III

N° 3 Training III

mardi 25 janvier - 15H20 - Hall du CPE

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
15:20 GUNGA DES FORETS President
Untouchable m
SF. / J.
GRIS
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
15:22 GRENADE DES FORETS Cicero z
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / J.
BAI
PARIS AUDREY
15:24 GASPACHO D'EMERAUDE Windows vh Costersveld
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / E.
GR FON
CHEVALIER CLAIRE
15:26 GOSPEL DE LAUME Kannan
Jivaro du Rouet
SF. / E.
BAI
MOREL DENIS
15:28 GRAINE D'EOLE Vagabond de la Pomme
Jaune et Rouge
SF. / J.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
15:30 GITANIA GEM Bassano de Nantuel
Royal feu
SF. / J.
BAI
BOURNY FRANCK
15:32 HAZEL DES EDENES Quartz Rouge
Quarto Mail
SF. / J.
AL FON
HUGUENIN MAY
15:34 GAVOTTE DE RANCE Rock'n Roll Semilly
Bacus de Nouvolieu
SF. / J.
AL BRU
LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE
15:36 HALLOWEEN DE LESSAC Tornesch
Calvaro
SF. / J.
BAI F.
ZWARTJES JEROEN
15:38 HADRIANA DU ROUMOIS Kannan
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LAYEC NICOLAS
15:40 HISTOIRE DE PLEVILLE Armitage
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
CLOAREC MELANIE
15:42 GUERANDE DE PONTHUAL Armitages boy
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI F.
CHABERT NEYT LISA
15:44 GALYS DE LA CROIX Ogrion des Champs*HN
Souviens toi iii
SF. / J.
AL BRU
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
15:46 GLORIA DES BESNARDS Cicero z
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
GRIS
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
15:48 GRYFFONDOR DE BUTHON Vagabond de la Pomme
Ogrion des Champs
SF. / E.
BAI CL
LEBOURGEOIS JEAN LUC
15:50 GERICO LOUVO Upsilon
Quintus ls la Silla
SF. / E.
BAI
BERLIOZ SIMON
15:52 GAGNOA DU BANCO Quintero
Cook du Midour
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
COUTEAUDIER LUC
15:54 GOOD GIRL DUVERIE Querlybet Hero
Kannan
SF. / J.
BAI
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
15:56 GERGOVIA Contendro
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / J.
BAI
PARIS AUDREY
15:58 HASCHTAG D'EDMOND Numberoned'iso*Unprince
Tzigano Massuere
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
CHEVALIER CLAIRE
16:00 GALACTIQUE DE SIRIUS L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Galoubet a
SF. / E.
BAI
MOREL DENIS
16:02 HEROINE DE VAINS Diamant de Semilly
Allegreto
SF. / J.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
16:04 GOTHA DU QUESNOY Urano de Cartigny
Nabab de Reve
SF. / J.
BAI
BELLET JULIEN
16:06 GALANTE DU TEMPLE Quool du Bois Margot*GFE
Fidelio du Donjon
SF. / J.
BAI
CALLEJA ETIENNE
16:08 GAZELLE DE LEZELLEC Diamant de Semilly
Papillon Rouge
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
MOUSSEAU MARIE
16:10 GLADICE DE L'ABBAYE Adzaro de l'Abbaye
Nonstop
SF. / J.
GRIS
ROLLAND JEREMIE
16:12 GATSBY LE MAGNIFIC Comme il Faut
Calypso d'Herbiers
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
16:14 GALYA DES EDENES Utrillo vd Heffinck
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
GRIS
GAUMAIN GUILLAUME
16:16 GIULIA MANCIAISE Kapitol d'Argonne
Quick Star
SF / F.
AL BRU
OXEANT LAURE
16:18 GOLDMANIAC Kannan
Corofino*GFE
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
FICHAUX ALEXANDRE
16:20 LASDECOEUR JAP Ernest jap
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SBS / H.
BAI
CATREVAULT MARIE
16:22 HAMILTON DREAMS Diamant de Semilly
Nabab de Reve
SF. / E.
BAI
DUFOUR STEPHANE
16:24 GET RICH D'ANCHAT Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Kannan
SF. / H.
BAI
DOERR LYSA
16:26 GOLDEN TAME For Pleasure
Richebourg
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
MALLET ARMAND
16:28 GOLDIKA GEM Quantum
Calato
SF. / J.
GRIS
BOURNY FRANCK
16:30 HOP LA DU BARY Django des Landelles
Urlevent du Bary
OC / E.
BAI
HUGUENIN MAY
16:32 GALANT DU ROUET Contendro
Dollar du Murier
SF. / H.
BAI
LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE
16:34 GOLDEN ONE DE LESSAC Catchar Mail
Calvaro
SF. / J.
BAI F.
ZWARTJES JEROEN
16:36 GLADSTONE Diamant de Semilly
Sable Rose
SF. / E.
BAI
LAYEC NICOLAS
16:38 HARLEY DE PLEVILLE Ensor van de Heffinck
Argentinus
SF. / E.
GR FER
CLOAREC MELANIE
16:40 GOELISE D'ALBAIN Contendro
Baloubet du Rouet
SF. / J.
BAI F.
CHABERT NEYT LISA
16:42 GIORGIO D'ALTENBACH Tobago Chevrier
Paladin des Ifs
SF. / E.
GRIS
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
16:44 GANGNAM STYLE Tornesch
Dominard
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
LEBOURGEOIS JEAN LUC
16:46 GEORGIO LOUVO Z George
Quintus d'09
Z / H.
BAI
BERLIOZ SIMON
16:48 HELIOS D'HELBY*GFE Windows vh Costersveld
Carthago
SF. / E.
GR FON
PARIS AUDREY
16:50 HERALD D'EMERAUDE Emerald van't Ruytershof
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / E.
BAI
CHEVALIER CLAIRE
16:52 GOLD DE LAUME Padock du Plessis*HN
Narcos ii
SF. / E.
GRIS
MOREL DENIS
16:54 GUSTO DE CANTRAIE Thais de Pegase
Valespoir Malabry
SF. / H.
BAI
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER