Listing

ROSIERES AUX SALINES - SHF CSO & HUNTER

N° 19 CC 6 ans Qualif SF+AA chrono

mercredi 09 juin - 17H55 - Piste A

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
17:55 FOLLE ENVIE MIRABELLE Arome Mirabelle
Thorneyside the Boss
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
AUBRY BENOIT
17:57 FALTA Gold de Becourt
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
MISRAOUI SOFIAN
17:59 FERIA DE BLANY Quintus d'09
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
GAUTHERAT PIERRE
18:01 FLY DE TALMA Fandzi de St Paul*Ecolit
Jeff d'Or
SF. / H.
BAI
GOUNON XAVIER
18:03 FALINE DU LEVANT Utrillo vd Heffinck
Arioso du Theillet
SF. / J.
BAI
WILLEMANN AUBRY SOLINE
18:05 FINE STAR D'OYALE Quick Star
Royal feu
SF. / J.
BAI
MINIER ARTHUR
18:07 FAIRPLAY DE TALMA Contendro
Allegreto
SF. / E.
BAI
TEIXIDOR AUDREY
18:09 FANTA DE JEANBEL Armani v Overis z
Gadget du Banney
SF. / J.
BAI
VERNEUIL JULIE ANNE
18:11 FEE DU GUE Vincy du Gue
Kannan
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
HENN MARC ANTOINE
18:13 FRAGANCE DES LUTHIERS Reel Star des Luthier
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
LEGAY MATHIS
18:15 FLORIDA DU THOT Aristide de Hus
Elixir de Madame
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
MISRAOUI SOFIAN
18:17 FAHRA DE BELAIR L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Ahorn
SF. / J.
BAI
MULLER CHRISTOPHE
18:19 FURIE D'ARGENT Elvis ter Putte
Royal feu
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
MASDUPUY PIERRE
18:21 FILOU DU FAUBOURG Negus de Talma*HN
Ideal de la Loge
SF. / E.
BAI
GITTON ROBIN
18:23 FIDJI DU CHARME Usadordurouet*Sensoriel
Opium de Coquerie*Alia
SF. / J.
BAI F.
GAUTHERAT PIERRE
18:25 FARAH DE PADOUE L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Espoir Breceen
SF. / J.
BAI F.
SCHMITT MATTHIEU
18:27 FRENCH KISS DES LOTUS Orlando
Elan de la Cour*HN
SF. / E.
BAI
HOUZELLE NICOLAS
18:29 FALBALA BLANCHE Canturo*Bois Margot
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / J.
NOIR
HERNANDEZ HERRERA FARID ALEJANDRO
18:31 FLEUR H Diamant de Semilly
Numero uno
SF. / J.
BAI
CHIAROTTO JULES
18:33 FOLIE DU CLOS Norman pre Noir
Oberon du Moulin
SF. / J.
GRIS
MISRAOUI SOFIAN
18:35 FLAMENCO DE TALMA Jarnac
Contender
SF. / E.
BAI
GOUNON XAVIER
18:37 FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE Unik d'Ick
Scherif d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
WILLEMANN AUBRY SOLINE
18:39 FARAMIR DU MEZEL Maloubet de Pleville
Easy boy
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
FORTIN ALAIN
18:41 FAME DE TALMA Baloubet du Rouet
Cento
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
TEIXIDOR AUDREY
18:43 FOUDRE DU BANNEY Montender
Papyrus de Chivre
SF. / J.
BAI
VERNEUIL JULIE ANNE
18:45 FOLL IN LOVE DES BLES Salvador v
Super de Bourriere
SF. / J.
AL BRU
ARMADA BATISTE
18:47 FRIDA DU KINET Toulon
J't'adore
SF. / J.
BAI
GAUTHERAT PIERRE
18:49 FRISBEE DE LA CHEE Lando
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
FORTIN ALAIN
18:51 FORBAN DE SIJU I'm Special de Muze
Apache d'Adriers
SF. / E.
AL FON
MISRAOUI SOFIAN
18:53 FESTIVAL DU BANNEY Crown z
Olisco
SF. / E.
BAI
DELFORGE PAUL
18:55 FANTOME DE SAINT'A Montender
Jouan de Frely
SF. / E.
BAI
MISRAOUI SOFIAN