Listing

ROSIERES AUX SALINES - SHF CSO & HUNTER

N° 16 CC Label 5 ans Qualif SF+AA

mercredi 09 juin - 14H00 - Piste A

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
14:00 GEWURTZ VT MIRABELLE Von Chacco ixe
Attila iii
SF. / E.
BAI
AUBRY BENOIT
14:02 GLENN D'ARGONNE Kigali
Emir Platiere
SF. / E.
BAI
EURIAT MORGANE
14:04 GRIZMAN NOUVOLIEU Rebozo la Silla
Urbain du Monnai
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
MULLER CHRISTOPHE
14:06 GWENDAL DU MAZES Vagabond de la Pomme
Nidor Platiere
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
MAILLY LAETITIA
14:08 GOLD DES LYS Diamant de Semilly
Quick Star
SF. / E.
BAI F.
FORTIN ALAIN
14:10 GOUSSTAVV COURCELLE Vagabond de la Pomme
Apache d'Adriers
SF. / E.
BAI
VERNEUIL JULIE ANNE
14:12 GOLDEN NICE DENFER Diamant de Semilly
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / J.
BAICER
OUDIN BERENGER
14:14 GENEROSA DES BLES Quickly de Kreisker
Collin l
SF. / J.
BAI F.
ARMADA BATISTE
14:16 GOLDEN DU PUITS Helios de la Cour ii
Rosire
SF. / J.
BAI
SCHMITT MATTHIEU
14:18 GAMINE DU BAILLI Croesus
Damoiseau d'Or
SF. / J.
BAI
WILLEMANN AUBRY SOLINE
14:20 GENESIS DE TALMA Mylord Carthago*HN
Baloubet du Rouet
SF. / E.
GRIS
GOUNON XAVIER
14:22 GALA DES COMBES Conterno Grande
Don Pierre
SF. / J.
BAI
GITTON ROBIN
14:24 GRAND CRU DU SABLON Diamant de Semilly
Flyer
SF. / E.
BAI
PAROTY GUILLAUME
14:26 GALAXIE COSMIC Vagabond de la Pomme
Robin ii z
SF. / J.
BAI F.
HOUZELLE NICOLAS
14:28 GARIGUETTE DE BEDON Valmy de la Lande
Desir du Chateau
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
MERLE GUILLAUME
14:30 GOODBOY COT CHAT Bacchus st Lois
Frascator Mail
SF. / E.
BAI
CARRATALA THEO
14:32 GATCHINA Tino de Nouvolieu
Damiro b
SF. / J.
BAI F.
MULLER CHRISTOPHE
14:34 GIORGIA DE TALMA Vigo Cece
Ephebe for Ever*La Silla
SF. / J.
BAI
TEIXIDOR AUDREY
14:36 GANTURO DE BLONDEL Canturo*Bois Margot
Vondeen
SF. / E.
BAI
DEPUISET KEVIN
14:38 GALEYO ZIMEQUEST Vagabond de la Pomme
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI F.
BEUZELIN YOHANN
14:40 GOLIATH DU MURGER Elvis ter Putte
Quick Star
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BARRER ELODIE
14:42 GOLDENEYE DES COURT Apollon des Baleines
Baloubet du Rouet
SF. / H.
BAI
FORTIN ALAIN
14:44 GARS LOUBET Bella Baloubet
Quidam de Revel
SF. / H.
ROUAN
VERNEUIL JULIE ANNE
14:46 GALAXIE DES LUTHIERS Baloubet du Rouet
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
LEGAY MATHIS
14:48 GLADIATOR DU POMIEZ Kannan
Rox de la Touche
SF. / E.
BAI
MAILLY LAETITIA
14:50 GOLIATH D'ALBA Windows vh Costersveld
Kannan
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
OUDIN BERENGER
14:52 GRAPPA DES BLES Quickly de Kreisker
Untouchable m
SF. / J.
AL FON
ARMADA BATISTE
14:54 GAME OF BROWN Quadrio Tame
Salto de l'Isle
SF. / J.
BAI
SCHMITT MATTHIEU
14:56 GREGORIO D'ARGONNE Eldorado de Hus
Emir Platiere
SF. / H.
BAI F.
EURIAT MORGANE
14:58 GIROLLE D'EOLE Bella Baloubet
Opium de Talma
SF. / J.
BAI
WILLEMANN AUBRY SOLINE
15:00 GUILIGUILI NOUVOLIEU Mylord Carthago*HN
Kashmir van't Schuttersho
SF. / E.
GRIS
MULLER CHRISTOPHE
15:02 GARONNE DE TALMA Arlem Andalou
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
BAI
GOUNON XAVIER
15:04 GOOD FOR ME DU NOUAS Taxi Driver
Champs Elysees z
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
GITTON ROBIN
15:06 GLORIEUSE LANGRIER Harley
Chef Rouge*HN
SF. / J.
BAI
PAROTY GUILLAUME
15:08 GRAFFITI DE LA VIOLLE Ogano Sitte
Utah van Erpekom
SF. / J.
BAIPIE
HOUZELLE NICOLAS
15:10 GIVE ME JOY Quintero
Fortinbras
SF. / J.
BAI
MERLE GUILLAUME
15:12 GAIA D NOIRES FEIGNES Mylord Carthago*HN
Nidor Platiere
SF. / J.
GRIS
CARRATALA THEO
15:14 GEOLE DES LUTHIERS Vigo d'Arsouilles
Lux z
SF. / J.
BAI
LEGAY MATHIS
15:16 GOELETTE VILLERS Action Breaker
Trophee du Rozel
SF. / J.
BAI
FORTIN ALAIN
15:18 GINA DE JEANBEL Armani v Overis z
Numero uno
SF. / J.
BAI
DELFORGE PAUL
15:20 GIGOLO DU BARROIS Elvis ter Putte
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
MINIER ARTHUR
15:22 GROUPIE D'HARREVILLE Dandy du Marais ii
Timorrak des Isles*HN
SF. / J.
BAI
JACQUEMER CELINE
15:24 GOLD BLACK DESBOIS Windows vh Costersveld
French Cancan
SF. / E.
BAI F.
HURET MAYRONNE
15:26 GUDIE DU LOTI Damiro b
Mylord Carthago*HN
SF. / J.
BAI
SCHWEIGER LOUIS
15:28 GRIZZLY Cher Epoux
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
MULLER CHRISTOPHE
15:30 GALION DU MAZES Baki du Pomiez
Calypso d'Herbiers
SF. / H.
BAI
MAILLY LAETITIA
15:32 GEORGES DE CHAMANT Kannan
Gentleman iv
SF. / E.
BAI
OUDIN BERENGER
15:34 GIN TONIQUE DES BLES Quickly de Kreisker
Poor boy
SF. / E.
BAI F.
ARMADA BATISTE
15:36 GEPSY DU OUCHY Alibi de Laubry
Nabab de Reve
SF. / J.
BAI
SCHMITT MATTHIEU
15:38 GAIA AIGLE NOIR Herald
Burggraaf
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
SIGRIST ELISA
15:40 GLORIA DES JONCS Contendro
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI F.
CHIAROTTO ENZO
15:42 GUERYMAX NOUVOLIEU Vagabond de la Pomme
Eurocommerce Berlin
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
MISRAOUI SOFIAN
15:44 GUCCI DU JARDIN Huppydam des Horts
Tresor de Cheux
SF. / E.
AL CRL
DENIS JEAN MARC
15:46 GANGSTER MONTDESIR Kannan
Windows vh Costersveld
SF. / E.
BAI CL
LORRAIN SIMON
15:48 GEAULIMOME VALMARGO Tobago Chevrier
Damoiseau d'Or
SF. / J.
BAI
GAUTHERAT PIERRE
15:50 GADGET D'AUVILLE Ascot des Ifs
Kannan
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
FORTIN ALAIN
15:52 GUAPA COURCELLE Air Jordan
Quickly de Kreisker
SF. / J.
BAI
VERNEUIL JULIE ANNE
15:54 GALLIA DE PAREID Rebozo la Silla
Nidor Platiere
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
HERNANDEZ HERRERA FARID ALEJANDRO
15:56 GOLDEN BOY DU ROCMET Rebozo la Silla
Hidalgo de Riou
SF. / E.
AL FON
MULLER CHRISTOPHE
15:58 GIULLIO DELORME Quickly de Kreisker
Ideal de la Loge
SF. / E.
BAI
GEERAERT MARTIN
16:00 GAME OF BEAUTY Con air
Quiletto
SF. / E.
BAI
CHIAROTTO JULES