Listing

ROSIERES AUX SALINES - SHF CSO & HUNTER

N° 14 CC Formation 2

mercredi 09 juin - 11H15 - Piste A

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
11:15 FOLLY DE LA PIENNE Qlassic Bois Margot
Nidor Platiere
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BIZZARRI NICOLAS
11:17 LIBERTY DE FLEVY Z Lyjanero
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Z / J.
BAI
SCHMITT MATTHIEU
11:19 FILEA DE LA CHEE Con air
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
BAI
MINIER ARTHUR
11:21 GARDEN DES LUTHIERS Atomic d'Ick
Le tot de Semilly
OC / E.
BAI
JEANDOT ELEANORE
11:23 GEADE DE BELAIR Vigo d'Arsouilles
Ahorn
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
GASPARD MARLENE
11:25 LORENZO
OES / E.
BAI
BECHERER ARMIN
11:27 MALT Glenfiddich vdl
Chin Chin
KWPN / E.
BAI
CANEPARI LEONARDO
11:29 QUININE DE LA LINIERE Mosito van het Hellehof
Filou de Muze
BWP / J.
BAI
OUDIN BERENGER
11:31 GO GLASGOW Un Diamant des Forets*GFE
Cupidon
SF. / J.
BAI
WERLY ERIC
11:33 FOLAVOINE RORTHEY Sarantos
Ilvien des Mielles
SF. / J.
BAI
BELLANGER CEDRIC
11:35 GRACEKELY LERCHENBERG Canturo*Bois Margot
Landor s
SF. / J.
BAI
BIRET TRISTAN
11:37 FERGUS DE PRELLE Eldorado de Hus
King de Bneville
SF. / H.
BAI
VAGNE SARAH
11:39 GITANE DE MALPAS Kannan
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
BAI F.
GAUTHERAT PIERRE
11:41 CANDICE V Z
OES / J.
GRIS
CHIAROTTO ENZO
11:43 GOOD LUCK DE SEILLE Canturo*Bois Margot
Saphir Rouge ii
SF. / E.
BAI F.
DELIOT MARIE
11:45 GLASGOW DE TALMA Arlem Andalou
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI F.
GOUNON XAVIER
11:47 GABY DE LA MAIE Norman pre Noir
Taoufik
SF. / J.
BAI
KEPES MEGANE
11:49 GALYA DE FEY Rock'n Roll Semilly
Nighthawk
SF. / J.
BAI
MAROTTA DELPHINE
11:51 MOVIE STAR Kentucky van't Ruytershof
Mylord Carthago*HN
KWPN / E.
ALEZAN
CANEPARI LEONARDO
11:53 GOLDEN BOY DK Diamant de Semilly
Cash
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
SCHMIDT FABRICE
11:55 GUESS DU GUE Vincy du Gue
Cardero*Champselyseesbois
SF. / J.
BAI F.
MAILLY LAETITIA
11:57 FORNELLO Ultimo van ter Moude
Olisco
SF. / E.
BAI
BECHERER ARMIN
11:59 FERKAM DU RIED Up to You*GFE
Espri
SF. / E.
BAI
LAURENT JEFFREY
12:01 GANDHI DE TALMA Negus de Talma*HN
Calvaro
SF. / E.
BAI
BOISSEAU PAULINE
12:03 GOLD DE BETTEGNEY Un Diamant des Forets*GFE
Dollar du Murier
SF. / H.
BAI F.
WERLY ERIC
12:05 GIBOULEE RORTHEY Giovani de la Pomme
Ilvien des Mielles
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
BELLANGER CEDRIC
12:07 GIGONDAS DES BLES Plot Blue
Quick Star
SF. / J.
BAI F.
ARMADA BATISTE
12:09 GOUPY DE CUITEFEVE Rebozo la Silla
Lomber
OC / E.
BAI
HAWK HUNTER
12:11 FANTAISIE BRUNE Nouma d'Auzay*LA
Conterno Grande
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
FORTIN ALAIN
12:13 GOOD GIRL ROSAL Rebozo la Silla
Galoubet a
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
SCHMITT CAROLE
12:15 LOT OF PLEASURE WS For Pleasure
Chin Chin
KWPN / J.
BAI
CANEPARI LEONARDO
12:17
/ .
12:19 GAYA LERCHENBERG Kannan
Fusain du Defey*HN
SF. / J.
BAI
BIRET TRISTAN
12:21 GAINSBOURG DE BEDON Mylord Carthago*HN
Allegreto
SF. / H.
GRIS
VAGNE SARAH
12:23 LATINA DU COLLIARD L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Cruising
CH / J.
BAI
GAUTHERAT PIERRE
12:25 QUISTRO VD BISSCHOP
OES / H.
ALEZAN
CHIAROTTO ENZO
12:27 GOLDENEYE DE SEILLE Kantje's Ronaldo
Panama du Cassou*HN
PFS / J.
ALEZAN
DELIOT MARIE
12:29 GENIALE LULU Ideal de la Loge
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
BAI
FORTIN ALAIN
12:31 GUCCI DES LUTHIERS Dollar Dela Pierre
Emilion
SF. / J.
BAI
LEGAY MATHIS
12:33 GRACIEUX Rock'n Roll Semilly
Epsom Gesmeray
SF. / E.
BAI
ARMADA GEOFFREY
12:35 GUINOTO DE LUSSE Quinoto Bois Margot
Apache d'Adriers
SF. / E.
BAI
WERLY ERIC
12:37 FEDORA DE CASTILLE Pezetas du Rouet*GFE
Narcos ii
SF. / J.
BAI
BELLANGER CEDRIC
12:39 HAVANE DE CUVRY Vigo d'Arsouilles
Lamm de Fetan
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
CANEPARI LEONARDO
12:41 GLORYA ZIMEQUEST L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Quick Star
SF. / J.
BAI
BEUZELIN YOHANN
12:43 GIN DE LA FONTAINE Windows vh Costersveld
Ohio van de Padenborre
SF. / J.
BAI F.
HENN MARC ANTOINE