Listing

ROSIERES AUX SALINES - SHF CSO & HUNTER

N° 11 CC Formation 1

mercredi 09 juin - 07H30 - Piste A

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
07:30 HEIDER DE THOZANO Arome Mirabelle
Fidji du Fleury
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
AUBRY BENOIT
07:32 HOLALA President
Celano
OC / E.
BAI
PAULY JEAN CHARLES
07:34 GRIMM DU SAULCY Sundayderiverland*Boismar
Ulmos du Saulcy
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
HERNANDEZ HERRERA FARID ALEJANDRO
07:36 HEUREKA DE BETTEGNEY President
Dollar du Murier
SF. / E.
ALZMEL
SCHMITT CAROLE
07:38 HIZIA DE GLACIERE President
Narcos ii
SF. / J.
BAI
MARTIN CHARLY
07:40 GALATES DESBOIS Canturo*Bois Margot
Hyflor des Bois
SF. / J.
BAI
EURIAT MORGANE
07:42 NERON P VD DONKHOEVE Z
Z / E.
BAI
BECHERER ARMIN
07:44 HERMES DU SABLON Kannan
Rosire
SF. / E.
AL CRL
PAROTY GUILLAUME
07:46
/ .
07:48 HAMELY DE LA FONTAINE Douglas du Gue
Quick Star
SF. / J.
BAI
MAILLY LAETITIA
07:50 HELIOS DE L'HUYNE Quartz Rouge
Florian de la Vie*Bazooka
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
MICHEL DUHAUT FLORIAN
07:52 GRAZIA DU JARDIN Conterno Grande
Nidor Platiere
SF. / J.
BAI
DENIS JEAN MARC
07:54 GIZMO LERCHENBERG Canturo
Fusain du Defey*HN
SF. / H.
BAI
BIRET TRISTAN
07:56 GALLEO EVING Un Diamant des Forets*GFE
Tresor de Cheux
SF. / E.
BAI
PAULY JEAN CHARLES
07:58 GRANIT DU SAULCY Canturo
C Indoctro
SF. / E.
BAI
HERNANDEZ HERRERA FARID ALEJANDRO
08:00
/ .
08:02 HESPERIDES COURCELLE Andiamo Semilly
Robin ii z
SF. / J.
BAI
ARMADA GEOFFREY
08:04 HORS JEU D'AMOUR Cap Kennedy*Bois Margot
Jade de l'Abbaye
SF. / H.
GRIS
WERLY ERIC
08:06 UBANO BLEU Urano de Cartigny
Henderson
CH / E.
BAI
WILLEMANN AUBRY SOLINE
08:08 HERMES DE L'OBERFELD Ricore Courcelle
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / E.
BAI
SCHMITT CAROLE
08:10 FOXTROT DE GLACIERES Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Tenor de Conde
OC / H.
BAI
MARTIN CHARLY
08:12 HIMEROS BLANC Lifestyle
Jalienny
SF. / H.
BAI
EURIAT MORGANE
08:14 GEORGES DE GALESTE Nervoso
Rosire
SF. / H.
BAI
BECHERER ARMIN
08:16 HUITIEME DU SABLON Air Corrado V.o.
Flyer
OC / E.
GRIS
PAROTY GUILLAUME
08:18 GRANIT DE BELLEVUE Utrillo vd Heffinck
Corland
SF. / H.
BAI F.
BERTHOL CHRISTINE
08:20 GEMINY DU SOUTRAIT Rebozo la Silla
Quel Type d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
PAULY JEAN CHARLES
08:22 FAOL'ARC DU SAULCY L'arc de Triomphe
Voltaire
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
HERNANDEZ HERRERA FARID ALEJANDRO
08:24 QUIDBOY DENFER Quidam de Revel
Cento
SL / E.
BAI
SCHMIDT FABRICE