Listing

ROSIERES AUX SALINES - SHF CSO & HUNTER

N° 9 CC Label 6 ans Qualif SF+AA

mardi 08 juin - 18H15 - Piste A

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
18:15 FALTA Gold de Becourt
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
MISRAOUI SOFIAN
18:17 FIDJI DU CHARME Usadordurouet*Sensoriel
Opium de Coquerie*Alia
SF. / J.
BAI F.
GAUTHERAT PIERRE
18:19 FALINE DU LEVANT Utrillo vd Heffinck
Arioso du Theillet
SF. / J.
BAI
WILLEMANN AUBRY SOLINE
18:21 FANTA DE JEANBEL Armani v Overis z
Gadget du Banney
SF. / J.
BAI
VERNEUIL JULIE ANNE
18:23 FINE STAR D'OYALE Quick Star
Royal feu
SF. / J.
BAI
MINIER ARTHUR
18:25 FAIRPLAY DE TALMA Contendro
Allegreto
SF. / E.
BAI
TEIXIDOR AUDREY
18:27 FLAMENCO DE TALMA Jarnac
Contender
SF. / E.
BAI
GOUNON XAVIER
18:29 FRENCH KISS DES LOTUS Orlando
Elan de la Cour*HN
SF. / E.
BAI
HOUZELLE NICOLAS
18:31 FILOU DU FAUBOURG Negus de Talma*HN
Ideal de la Loge
SF. / E.
BAI
GITTON ROBIN
18:33 FLEUR H Diamant de Semilly
Numero uno
SF. / J.
BAI
CHIAROTTO JULES
18:35 FLORIDA DU THOT Aristide de Hus
Elixir de Madame
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
MISRAOUI SOFIAN
18:37 FRISBEE DE LA CHEE Lando
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
FORTIN ALAIN
18:39 FIXIN DE CONDE Fromecs Balturo*Fromecs
Yarlands Summer Song
SF. / H.
NOIPAN
EURIAT MORGANE
18:41 FRAGANCE DES LUTHIERS Reel Star des Luthier
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
LEGAY MATHIS
18:43 FRIDA DU KINET Toulon
J't'adore
SF. / J.
BAI
GAUTHERAT PIERRE
18:45 FITZGERALD WM Bisquet Balou c vd Mispel
Quidam de Revel
SF. / E.
BAICER
BERTHOL CHARLES
18:47 FURIE D'ARGENT Elvis ter Putte
Royal feu
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
MASDUPUY PIERRE
18:49 FAHRA DE BELAIR L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Ahorn
SF. / J.
BAI
MULLER CHRISTOPHE
18:51 FARAH DE PADOUE L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Espoir Breceen
SF. / J.
BAI F.
SCHMITT MATTHIEU
18:53 FEE DU GUE Vincy du Gue
Kannan
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
HENN MARC ANTOINE
18:55 FOLIE DU CLOS Norman pre Noir
Oberon du Moulin
SF. / J.
GRIS
MISRAOUI SOFIAN
18:57 FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE Unik d'Ick
Scherif d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
WILLEMANN AUBRY SOLINE
18:59 FOUDRE DU BANNEY Montender
Papyrus de Chivre
SF. / J.
BAI
VERNEUIL JULIE ANNE
19:01 FARAMIR DU MEZEL Maloubet de Pleville
Easy boy
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
MINIER ARTHUR
19:03 FAME DE TALMA Baloubet du Rouet
Cento
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
TEIXIDOR AUDREY
19:05 FLY DE TALMA Fandzi de St Paul*Ecolit
Jeff d'Or
SF. / H.
BAI
GOUNON XAVIER
19:07 FALBALA BLANCHE Canturo*Bois Margot
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / J.
NOIR
HERNANDEZ HERRERA FARID ALEJANDRO
19:09 FERIA DE BLANY Quintus d'09
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
GAUTHERAT PIERRE
19:11 FOLL IN LOVE DES BLES Salvador v
Super de Bourriere
SF. / J.
AL BRU
ARMADA BATISTE
19:13 FESTIVAL DU BANNEY Crown z
Olisco
SF. / E.
BAI
DELFORGE PAUL
19:15 FORBAN DE SIJU I'm Special de Muze
Apache d'Adriers
SF. / E.
AL FON
MISRAOUI SOFIAN
19:17 FANTOME DE SAINT'A Montender
Jouan de Frely
SF. / E.
BAI
MISRAOUI SOFIAN