Listing

ROSIERES AUX SALINES - SHF CSO & HUNTER

N° 3 CC Label 4 ans Qualif SF+AA

mardi 08 juin - 09H15 - Piste A

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
09:15 HERMES DE LA BREUILLE Cash du Plessis
Jaguar Mail
SF. / H.
BAI
POINCELOT THOMAS
09:17 HASTUCE DES COURTS Up to You*GFE
Rosire
SF. / J.
BAI
MINIER ARTHUR
09:19 HERMINE DES LUTHIERS Lauterbach
Quick Star
SF. / J.
BAI
LEGAY MATHIS
09:21 HENDRICK DES FORETS Cicave du Talus*GFE
Orlando
SF. / E.
BAI
MAILLY LAETITIA
09:23 HEROS D ABBAYES L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Marquis de la Lande
SF. / E.
BAI
NOLIN QUENTIN
09:25
/ .
09:27 HARROW DELORME Windows vh Costersveld
Sarantos
SF. / H.
GRIS
GEERAERT MARTIN
09:29 HYLIADE DU MELCENEY Up to You*GFE
Easy boy
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
HERNANDEZ HERRERA FARID ALEJANDRO
09:31 HORACIO DU GUE Sam du Challois
Cardero*Champselyseesbois
SF. / E.
BAI
OUDIN BERENGER
09:33 HOLD UP DE BAERENRAIN Ogrion des Champs*HN
Corrado
SF. / E.
BAI
CHIAROTTO ENZO
09:35 HISSOA DESBOIS Rissoa d'Ag*Bois Margot
Hyflor des Bois
SF. / E.
BAI
EURIAT MORGANE
09:37 HAWAI DE LA VIOLLE Elvis ter Putte
Robin ii z
SF. / E.
BAI
HOUZELLE NICOLAS
09:39 HELOANE DE LA CHEE President
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
GRIS
MINIER ARTHUR
09:41 HINVICTUS DU JARDIN Douglas du Gue
Nidor Platiere
SF. / E.
BAI
MARTIN CHARLY
09:43 HAPPY STAR DE TALMA Contendro
Quick Star
SF. / E.
GRIS
GOUNON XAVIER
09:45 HERMESS D'ORE Andiamo Semilly
Sundayderiverland*Boismar
SF. / E.
GRIS
MAILLY LAETITIA
09:47 HOLDUP DU GRIZZLY Catchar Mail
Quality Touch
SF. / E.
BAI
BARRER ELODIE
09:49 HELLO DES LUTHIERS Diamant de Semilly
Cosimo
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
LEGAY MATHIS
09:51 HOULA OUP BELMANIERE Urano de Cartigny
Grenat de Grez
SF. / E.
BAI
SCHMITT MATTHIEU
09:53 HERMES DU TOUNEY Douglas du Gue
Ogrion des Champs*HN
SF. / H.
BAI F.
GAUTHERAT PIERRE
09:55 HARDENT DU FAUBOURG Airborne Montecillo
Levistan
SF. / H.
GR FER
MORENO CAMACHO WILINTON
09:57 HYUMA DU MONTCEAU Utrillo vd Heffinck
Jiky de Nantuel
SF. / J.
BAI
VERNEUIL JULIE ANNE
09:59 HORNELLA DELORME Windows vh Costersveld
Sarantos
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
GEERAERT MARTIN
10:01 HARLEM DU BARROIS Lauterbach
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / E.
BAI
MINIER ARTHUR
10:03 HELLIA Diamant de Semilly
Apache d'Adriers
SF. / J.
BAI
HERNANDEZ HERRERA FARID ALEJANDRO
10:05 HOMAM DE COURTIS Sandro boy
Baloubet du Rouet
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
OUDIN BERENGER
10:07 HALLA DE L'UNION Diamant de Semilly
Landor s
SF. / J.
BAI
CHIAROTTO ENZO
10:09 HOLIVIA DU LINON Freeman vdl
Robin z
SF. / J.
BAI
MAILLY LAETITIA
10:11 HEPHAISTOS DESBOIS Bentley vd Heffinck
French Cancan
SF. / H.
BAI F.
EURIAT MORGANE
10:13 HAPACH DE HAUTERIVE President
Efle de b'Neville
SF. / E.
GRIS
HOUZELLE NICOLAS
10:15 HARPEGE DE SI Open up Semilly
Imprevu de la Cour
SF. / E.
BAI
MARTIN CHARLY
10:17 HYPOP DES PROYES Cardero*Champselyseesbois
Fidji du Fleury
SF. / H.
BAI
POINCELOT THOMAS
10:19 HASHTAG TALMA Negus de Talma*HN
Calvaro
SF. / E.
BAI
GOUNON XAVIER
10:21 HOPE DES LUTHIERS Nervoso
Nabab de Reve
SF. / H.
BAI
LEGAY MATHIS
10:23 HIGH IN THE SKY Vleut
Bisquet Balou c vd Mispel
SF. / J.
BAI
SCHMITT MATTHIEU
10:25 HAMBO DU LYS Toulon
For Pleasure
SF. / E.
BAI
MINIER ARTHUR
10:27 HAITI DU NENUPHAR Vagabond de la Pomme
Ohio van de Padenborre
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
BARRER ELODIE
10:29 HIPPIE FUCHSIAS Candy de Nantuel*GFE
Quartz du Chanu
SF. / J.
BAI
GAUTHERAT PIERRE
10:31 HORNESCHKA DES NEYES Tornesch
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
BAI
VERNEUIL JULIE ANNE
10:33 HANOA DELORME Chacoon Blue
Orlando
SF. / J.
ALZMEL
GEERAERT MARTIN
10:35 HARLEY DU GUE Douglas du Gue
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / E.
BAI
MAILLY LAETITIA
10:37 HARMONIE DE PAREID L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Nidor Platiere
SF. / J.
BAI F.
HERNANDEZ HERRERA FARID ALEJANDRO
10:39 HARMONIE DU JART Windows vh Costersveld
Air Jordan
SF. / J.
BAI F.
OUDIN BERENGER
10:41 HAGRID Up to You*GFE
Mozart des Hayettes
SF. / E.
BAI
CHIAROTTO ENZO
10:43 HOLIDAY DES FORETS Vleut
Super de Bourriere
SF. / J.
BAI
EURIAT MORGANE
10:45 HOOPS DU FAUBOURG Airborne Montecillo
Looping d'Elle
SF. / J.
GRIS
HOUZELLE NICOLAS
10:47 HUNTER DE TALMA Mylord Carthago*HN
Fergar Mail
SF. / E.
BAI
MINIER ARTHUR
10:49 HECTOR DE LAZEROU Versace v de Ruitershoeve
Ugobak des Baleines
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
MORENO CAMACHO WILINTON
10:51 HELENA DES LUTHIERS Windows vh Costersveld
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
LEGAY MATHIS
10:53 HERMES THELEME Newton de Kreisker
Cassini ii
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
SCHMITT MATTHIEU
10:55 HAMILTON MONNEROT Diamant de Semilly
Jus des Fontaines
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
DETAILLE LOLA
10:57 HYMPALA DELORME Chacoon Blue
Stakkatol
SF. / J.
BAI
LEGAY MATHIS
10:59 HEAVEN D'ORE Connor
Acaletto
SF. / E.
GRIS
MAILLY LAETITIA
11:01 HAPPY DES LUTHIERS President
Verdi
SF. / E.
ROUAN
CARRATALA THEO
11:03 HOOLIGAN DU FAUBOURG Negus de Talma
Ideal de la Loge
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
LAURENT JEFFREY
11:05 HITCHCOCK DE BEDON Mylord Carthago*HN
Allegreto
SF. / H.
BAI
VAGNE SARAH
11:07 HALOA DE GAIA Kannan
Darco
SF. / J.
BAICER
SCHAEFER ROMAIN
11:09 HARWENN ML Candy de Nantuel*GFE
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
MINIER ARTHUR
11:11 HORUS BLANC CRISTAL Landor s
Conterno Grande
SF. / E.
BAI
SCHWEIGER LOUIS
11:13 HIDALGO DU JARDIN Nervoso
Arpege Pierreville
SF. / H.
BAI
DENIS JEAN MARC