Listing

SAINT LO SHF VIDEO HUIS CLOS PRO

N° 23 CC Formation 2

mercredi 14 avril - 08H00 - Carrière Uriel

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
08:00 GERICAULT DU PHARE Sunshine du Phare
Scoop du Phare
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BOURGET YFKE
08:02 GRENADIN Tornesch
Burggraaf
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
PARIS HUGO
08:04 GOUSTA DES CHAMPS Ogrion des Champs*HN
Echo des Forets ii
SF. / J.
AL FON
LEMASLE JEAN YVES
08:06 FENOMENE LONGANE President
Vas y Donc Longane
SF. / H.
BAI
JEANDON ALIZEE
08:08 GIOVANI DE LACKE Qantar des Etisses
Alligator Fontaine
SF. / E.
BAI
GOFFINET TIMOTHEE
08:10 GRAND COEUR D'ELLE Vagabond de la Pomme
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / E.
BAI
THOMAZO LEO
08:12 CALYPSO Clearline z
Coupe de Coeur
DP / H.
BAI
ALBERTEAU RAPHAEL
08:14 GUINNESS DES CHAMPS Ogrion des Champs*HN
Elan de la Cour*HN
SF. / J.
AL FON
OXEANT MATHIEU
08:16 GERSHWIN DROMELLE Diamant de Semilly
Limbo
SF. / H.
BAI
FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS
08:18 FALOUBEE DE LA LOVE Kannan
Galoubet a
SF. / J.
BAI
YBERT BAPTISTE
08:20 GOLD DES FONTAINES Ultimo van ter Moude
Germino d'Elle
SF. / E.
BAI
FREMICOURT JULIEN
08:22 GABY D'ANGE Scherif d'Elle
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / E.
BAI
COSTIL FRANCK
08:24 GOTHA DES PRINCESSES Vigo Cece
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
DUQUESNE SIMON
08:26 GOLDEN TAME For Pleasure
Richebourg
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
MALLET ARMAND
08:28 GENERAL DE CLAIDS L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Hand in Glove
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA
08:30 GANGNAM STYLE Tornesch
Dominard
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
HERCELIN GREGOIRE
08:32 GUERANDE DE PONTHUAL Armitages boy
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI F.
CHABERT NEYT LISA
08:34 BRED TO JUMP SDW Z Bisquet Balou c vd Mispel
Flamingo k
Z / J.
GRIS
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
08:36 GLADICE DE L'ABBAYE Adzaro de l'Abbaye
Nonstop
SF. / J.
GRIS
ROLLAND JEREMIE
08:38 GINFIZZ DE LA BRIDE Canturo
Quidam de Revel
OC / E.
BAI
PARIS HUGO
08:40 GOPRO DE MOYON Qantar des Etisses
Royal feu
SF. / J.
BAI F.
JANVIER LUCIE
08:42 GO UP DE BLONDEL Up to You*GFE
Grain de Voltaire
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
HERVAGAULT VINCENT
08:44 LA BELLE FERNANTES Z Largo
Quidam de Revel
Z / J.
BAI
LEDENTU CELINE
08:46 GENOVA DE RUEIRE Vigo d'Arsouilles
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
OXEANT MATHIEU
08:48 KEEP COOL DES BERGERIES Arko
Canturo*Bois Margot
SBS / H.
BAICER
BERTHO EMMANUEL
08:50 CASAL DE COQUERIE Casall
Cassini i
HOLST / E.
BAI
GALLET SIMON
08:52
/ .
08:54 GALA DES CHAMPS Kannan
Domino de Moyon
SF. / E.
BAI
LEMASLE COLINE
08:56 GAZELLE DE COQUERIE Opium de Coquerie*Alia
Landlord
SF. / J.
BAI
GENIER AXELLE
08:58 GLASGOW DE LA COUR Tornesch
Jalisco b
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
CHERRE TOM
09:00 GOLDWYN NOMADE Padock du Plessis*HN
Parco
SF. / J.
AL FON
MARTIN OLIVIER
09:02 GUARANY DE BREVE Cardento
Heartbreaker
SF. / J.
BAI
MONNIER MARIE FLORE
09:04 GALA DU THOT Vigo d'Arsouilles
Orlando
SF. / J.
BAI
NOEL FLORIAN
09:06 GRACE A TOI Kannan
Calvaro
SF. / J.
BAI
TARDIEU LAURA
09:08 GINO D'ELLE Scherif d'Elle
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
LOGIOU MATHIEU
09:10 GABI DES MONCEAUX Alcatraz'jac
Cabaret
SF. / H.
BAI
MARQUER EDOUARD
09:12 GRUYERES DU THOT Vigo Cece
Fidelio du Thot
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
THIERIOT CELINE
09:14 GANDALF MOUCHE Osiris d'Orion
Bleu Blanc Rouge ii
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
COSTIL FRANCK
09:16 GANDALF DES FEES Labrador de Brekka
Elf d'Or
SF. / E.
BAI
TROLEY MARC
09:18 GRIOTTE DE LA CENSE Quite Capitol
Rosire
SF. / J.
BAI
DUQUESNE SIMON
09:20 GAIA TAME Kannan
Caloubet du Rouet
SF. / J.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
09:22 GOTHAM GIRL FD Montender
Quick Star
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
DUFOUR STEPHANE
09:24 GEISHA DU FRESCHE Montender
Athlet
SF. / J.
BAI
YBERT BAPTISTE
09:26 DIANE DES FONTAINES Z Diamond boy
Capital
Z / J.
AL FON
FREMICOURT JULIEN
09:28 GALLIMARD BOIS MARGOT Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA
09:30 GRYFFONDOR DE BUTHON Vagabond de la Pomme
Ogrion des Champs
SF. / E.
BAI CL
HERCELIN GREGOIRE
09:32 GOOD LUCKY MUSSE Canturo
Klassique du Gue
SF. / H.
BAI
CHABERT NEYT LISA
09:34 Passage de barre (10 minutes)
09:44 GOODLUCK DE LA CENSE Padock du Plessis*HN
Panama Tame
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
09:46 GOOD GIRL DUVERIE Querlybet Hero
Kannan
SF. / J.
BAI
ROLLAND JEREMIE
09:48 GOODBYE DE MOYON Qantar des Etisses
Diams du Grasset
SF. / J.
BAI
JANVIER LUCIE
09:50 GARDIENNE DU LYS Balko d'Elle
Quouglof Rouge
SF. / J.
BAI
HERVAGAULT VINCENT
09:52 GLOBAL DU PHARE Othello du Phare
Mozart des Hayettes
SF. / E.
BAI
BOURGET YFKE
09:54 GUCCI DES CHAMPS Giovani de la Pomme
Ogrion des Champs*HN
SF. / J.
BAI
LEMASLE COLINE
09:56 ENGLANDER Epsom Gesmeray
Spring Elegance vii
OLD / E.
GRIS
LEDENTU CELINE
09:58 FAKIR DU RY Bella Baloubet
Dress Parade
SF. / H.
GRIS
BERTHO EMMANUEL
10:00
/ .
10:02 GRATOUILLE Andiamo Semilly
Geraldo
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
TROLEY MARC
10:04
/ .
10:06 GALANT DE LA COUR Tornesch
Helios de la Cour ii
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
CHERRE TOM
10:08 FORZA MASSUERE Nervoso
Rivage du Poncel
SF. / J.
BAI
MARTIN OLIVIER
10:10 GRACE DE LA CHAPELLE Mylord Carthago*HN
Wixstone Oban
SF. / J.
ALZPIE
MONNIER MARIE FLORE
10:12 GINFIZZ DU THOT Lauterbach
Fusain du Defey*HN
SF. / E.
BAI
NOEL FLORIAN
10:14 GAROTA DE IPANEMA MC Nartago
Skippy ii
SF. / J.
GRIS
COSTIL FRANCK
10:16 GAZOLINE D PRINCESSES Ascot des Ifs
Gatecrasher
SF. / J.
BAI
DUQUESNE SIMON
10:18 GRAINE D'EOLE Vagabond de la Pomme
Jaune et Rouge
SF. / J.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
10:20 GESSIE DE LA CENSE Canturo*Bois Margot
Djalisco du Guet
SF. / J.
BAI
TARDIEU LAURA
10:22 GLAMOUR D'ELLE Valeur d'Elle
Double Espoir
SF. / J.
BAI
LOGIOU MATHIEU
10:24 GEODE PLATIERE Vagabond de la Pomme
Quick Star
SF. / J.
BAI
DEVULDER BENJAMIN
10:26 GALLYLEO DU THOT Tresor
Ishan
SF. / H.
BAI
THIERIOT CELINE
10:28 GOOD BOY Action Breaker
Lamm de Fetan
SF. / H.
AL FON
DUFOUR STEPHANE
10:30 SOLAR IMPULSE Z Solid Gold z
Pyrrhus iii
Z / E.
BAI F.
HINET JEAN
10:32 GAME BOY D'AFAJ Montender
Corland
SF. / E.
BAI
DELSARTE HUGO
10:34 GEMINI DE BRENUS Welcome Sympatico*SL
Kantje's Ronaldo
PFS / E.
BAI
DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT QUENTIN
10:36 FRIMOUSSE DES ROCHES Canturo*Bois Margot
Zandor z
SF. / J.
BAI
ZARYOUH BILAL
10:38 GO FAST DE LA BRIDE Canturo*Bois Margot
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / E.
BAI F.
PARIS HUGO
10:40 GALFA DE LA ROSE Sam du Challois
Ugano Sitte
SF. / J.
BAIMEL
RENE CAPUCINE
10:42 GALILEO DU PHARE Catchar Mail
Olala de Buissy
SF. / E.
BAI
BOURGET YFKE
10:44 GAMINE DES CHAMPS Kapitol d'Argonne
Ogrion des Champs*HN
SF. / J.
AL BRU
LEMASLE COLINE
10:46 GALANT DU ROUET Contendro
Dollar du Murier
SF. / H.
BAI
PISTIAUX GAUTIER
10:48 GOLF DU ROUET Contendro
Messire Ardent
SF. / E.
BAI
LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE
10:50 GOODLUCK DU GRAND PRE Montender
Rosire
SF. / E.
BAI
MONTIGNY SYLVAIN
10:52 GEBULY DROMELLE Diamant de Semilly
Limbo
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
LEBOURGEOIS NICOLAS
10:54 GOSPEL DE LAUME Kannan
Jivaro du Rouet
SF. / E.
BAI
MOREL DENIS
10:56 GOLIATH DELA ROCHE Cap Kennedy*Bois Margot
Gunter d'L'herbage
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
CHERRE VICTOR
10:58 GIGI DE LONGA Contendro
Lando
SF. / J.
BAI
CHAULIEU STEPHANE
11:00 GAROGORILLE ELMY AA Quesakodesgenets*Elmychac
Dandy de Surcy
AC / E.
BAI F.
LIMAYRAC RENAUD
11:02 GORLANDO Orlando
Burggraaf
SF. / H.
BAI
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
11:04 GAUCHO TAME Contendro
Helios de la Cour ii
SF. / E.
BAI
LEBOUTEILLER YOAN
11:06 FOR YOUR PLEASURE SDW Z For Pleasure
Echo van t Spieveld
Z / E.
BAI
VINCENT PIERRE
11:08 GALION DE LA LANDE Mylord Carthago*HN
Rosire
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
SMITH SCOTT
11:10 GEMMA DAN Diamant de Semilly
Burggraaf
SF. / J.
BAI
GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON
11:12 HIZIA DU THOT Dumpy des Flagues
Keops Louvo
SF. / J.
BAI
CUNAT GUILLAUME
11:14 GERONIMO DE LA BRIDE Cambiaso Massuere
Apache d'Adriers
OC / E.
BAI
PARIS HUGO