Listing

SAINT LO SHF VIDEO HUIS CLOS PRO

N° 15 & 16 CC Formation 1

mardi 13 avril - 07H30 - Normandie 2014

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
07:30 FANTAZIA DE TAILLE Contendro
Skippy ii
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
LEBOURGEOIS NICOLAS
HOUSTON DE ST MARTIN Padock du Plessis*HN
Fetiche du Pas
SF. / E.
BAI
PALMER CEDRIC
HEDEN DREAM SDM Kapitol d'Argonne
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / E.
AL FON
PRIN BETHSABEE
HISTOIRE DE MASCA Asti Spumante
Ephebe for Ever*La Silla
SF. / J.
BAI
CHAPPEY LAURENT
HIMALAYA DU TREFLE Nervoso
Royal feu
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
GEMZA CELIA
HEROINE DE QUELENNEC Nervoso
Rosire
SF. / J.
AL BRU
SOUBRIER JULIA
HOPTUMBOY Top gun Semilly
Voltaire
SF. / H.
BAI
CHAULIEU LORIS
HARISSA DES FORETS Up to You
Quool du Bois Margot
SF. / J.
BAI
SOILLY MANON
HAIR JORDAN DELACENSE Windows vh Costersveld
Zandor z
SF. / E.
BAI
VINCENT PIERRE
HANSKA DES ISLES Andiamo Semilly
Royal feu
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
HUBERT CHICHE CHARLES
HIOLE FALSINI Kannan
Sarastro
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
HERIVEAUX FRANCK
GESPER Quinoto Bois Margot
Fou Chin Trevira
SF. / E.
BAI CL
PARIS HUGO
GUAPO MAIL Catchar Mail
Fergar Mail
SF. / H.
GRIS
BIHEL CAROLINE
HYANGA DES ISLES Huppydam des Horts
Abdullah
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
HUBERT CHICHE CHARLES
HIBIS D'ANGE Scherif d'Elle
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / E.
BAI
COSTIL FRANCK
HIGH HOPES LEONE Diamant de Semilly
Helios de la Cour ii
SF. / J.
AL FON
ROLLAND JEREMIE
HALESIA DE LAUBELLE Utah van de Rock
Viceroy t
SF. / J.
BAI
GUILLEN CHARLENE
HARLEM ROUGE Ultimo van ter Moude
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / H.
BAI
FORTIN CLEMENT
HELOHISE DE BLONDEL Padock du Plessis*HN
First Bride
SF. / J.
BAI
LEMASLE VINCENT
HYUCATAN SEMILLY Valmy de la Lande
Dollar du Murier
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
OLTRA SHANNA
GALILEO DU PHARE Catchar Mail
Olala de Buissy
SF. / E.
BAI
BOURGET YFKE
HALOHA KANDOOMA Montender
Hors la Loi ii
SF. / J.
BAI
ROUSSEAU THOMAS
HAVANE DES FORETS Contendro
Richebourg
SF. / J.
BAI
PARIS AUDREY
HACKENN DE MOYON Diams du Grasset
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
JANVIER LUCIE
HOLLY DU THOT Consul dl vie Z*GFE
Elixir de Madame
SF. / J.
BAI
THIERIOT CELINE
HIDDEN VICTORY Candy de Nantuel*GFE
Samorano
SF. / H.
BAI F.
CUNAT GUILLAUME
Passage de barre (10 minutes)
HISTOIRE D'EOLE Cicave du Talus*GFE
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
AL BRU
MALLET ARMAND
HOUSTON DES FORETS Cicave du Talus*GFE
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
PRIN BETHSABEE
HERO DES IBIS Querlybet Hero
Quidam de Revel
SF. / E.
BAI
LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU
HARY POTTER DELACENSE Le tot de Semilly
Vesontio du Mesnil
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
ALBERTEAU RAPHAEL
HELLO BOY DUVERIE Kannan
Quick Star
SF. / E.
GRIS
FREMICOURT JULIEN
HOOLIGAN DE LA CENSE Malito de Reve
Canturo
SF. / E.
BAIMEL
TARDIEU LAURA
HONOR CHAMPEIX For Feeling
Manillon Rouge
SF. / E.
BAI
BLIN DELAMARE LAURENE
FRATELLO MASSUERE Canturo*Bois Margot
Galoubet a
SF. / H.
BAI
MARTIN OLIVIER
HELODIE DE ST JEAN Vleut
Kannan
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
MARIE FABIEN
HAXEL DE QUIESCE Quintus ls la Silla
Dauphin de Savinia
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LAVENU ASTRID
HOUSTON ISLAND Ulpien d'Elle
Bonhomme ii
SF. / J.
BAI F.
CHEVRIER SEBASTIEN
DOLAR Lampart s
Demut
OES / H.
GRIS
DELANCHY CAROLINE
HOLD UP DU MONT Kannan
Domino de Moyon
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BODY SIMON
RIHANNA Epsom Gesmeray
Landjunge
OLD / J.
BAI
LEDENTU CELINE
GIOVANNI MASSUERE Tzigano Massuere
Chin Chin
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LE VOT ARTHUR
HOLYMPIQ STAR Diamant de Semilly
Quick Star
SF. / E.
BAI
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
HARMONY DU MARAIS Nervoso
Rosire
SF. / J.
BAI F.
BURNOUF LILOU
HOTCREAM BERENCE Luidam
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
BERARD ADRIEN
GOSPEL DE LAUME Kannan
Jivaro du Rouet
SF. / E.
BAI
MOREL DENIS
ROXETTE VAN SEVEN OAKS Vagabond de la Pomme
C Indoctro
BWP / J.
NOIR
BOURGET YFKE
CORNETINO Z*AMKO Windows vh Costersveld
Kannan
Z / E.
BAI
ROUSSEAU THOMAS
HONOLULU DES FORETS Cicero z
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / J.
BAI
PARIS AUDREY
GOODBYE DE MOYON Qantar des Etisses
Diams du Grasset
SF. / J.
BAI
JANVIER LUCIE
HELIA DU THOT Ascot des Ifs
Nimmerdor
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
THIERIOT CELINE
HERA DU THOT Lifestyle
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
BOURDIN Thomas
GIBUS D'AIREL Canturo
Calvaro
SF. / E.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
HOT STUFF DES FORETS Balou du Rouet
Eyken des Fontenis
SF. / E.
BAI
PRIN BETHSABEE
Passage de barre (10 minutes)
HELIUM DES IBIS Vigo Cece
Narcos ii
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU
HARLEM DE LA CENSE Malito de Reve
Parco
SF. / E.
BAIMEL
ALBERTEAU RAPHAEL
HOPLABEL DU CLOSFERRE Qlassic Bois Margot
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
POIDVIN GAETAN
HELIOS DES RUETTES For Feeling
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
FAVA BRIEUC
HULYSSE DE LAUME Putch des Isles*Val'id
Cacao Courcelle
SF. / E.
BAI
MADELINE LUCIE
R HORS LA LOI Cooper vd Heffinck
Jamal vd Heffinck
BWP / E.
GRIS
KUGEL ROMAIN
HONGKONG DU GAST Canturano
Kannan
SF. / E.
BAI
PUNEL JEAN MARIE

/ .
JUNIOR MAGIC CH Arko
Bayard d'Elle*Ecolit
CH / H.
ALEZAN
CHEVRIER SEBASTIEN

/ .
MARINKA Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Hemmingway
KWPN / J.
BAI
BELLEMENT MARIE AMELIE
GAVOTTE BOCAGERE Okavango Semilly
Duc du Hutrel
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
BODY SIMON
GENKA DE LA SOVALI Hermes d'Authieux
Rebel z
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
PHILIPPE PAUL
GRAPHITY DELOURMEL Onasixe
Looping d'Elle
SF. / E.
BAI
LE VOT ARTHUR
HAVANA DE L'ABBAYE Adzaro de l'Abbaye
Mylord Carthago*HN
SF. / J.
GRIS
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
GALIMERO DE MALICAZ Ascot des Ifs
Allegreto
SF. / H.
BAI
BURNOUF LILOU
HORS SERIE BERENCE Tornesch
Burggraaf
SF. / E.
BAI
BERARD ADRIEN
GENESIS DE LAUME Kannan
Jivaro du Rouet
SF. / E.
BAI
MOREL DENIS
GALAXIE DU PHARE Sunshine du Phare
Conterno Grande
SF. / J.
AL BRU
BOURGET YFKE
HORNET DES GRANGES Windows vh Costersveld
Kashmir van't Schuttersho
SF. / E.
BAI
ROUSSEAU THOMAS
HIROSHIMA DES FORETS Untouchable
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
PARIS AUDREY
GOPRO DE MOYON Qantar des Etisses
Royal feu
SF. / J.
BAI F.
JANVIER LUCIE
HERA DU THOT Kapitol d'Argonne
Elixir de Madame
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
THIERIOT CELINE

/ .

/ .
HIRONDELLE TAME Cicave du Talus*GFE
Conrad
SF. / J.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
HARIBO DES FORETS Kapitol d'Argonne
Lupicor
SF. / E.
BAI F.
PRIN BETHSABEE
HERA DES IBIS Giovani de la Pomme
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU
HEDONISTE Vleut
Kannan
OC / E.
NOIPAN
ALBERTEAU RAPHAEL
Passage de barre (10 minutes)
HERACLES DU CHENE Quaprice for Ever
Kouros d'Helby
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
POIDVIN GAETAN
HIBIS DE BAERENRAIN Andiamo Semilly
Conterno Grande
SF. / J.
BAI
BIHEL CAROLINE
HOPE DU GENET Quantum
Seabea Sweet d'Or
SF. / J.
BAI
SEBILLE KERNAUDOUR HAELWENN
HARLEQUIN DES FLAGUES Nartago
Vondeen
SF. / E.
ALZMEL
COSTIL FRANCK
HOLLY DE BEAUFOUR Ninto de Beaufour
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
GR CL
ROLLAND JEREMIE
HELIOT DU THOT Jah's Diamant
Crown z
SF. / E.
BAI
GUILLEN CHARLENE
HURRY ON CHAMPLONG CH For Feeling
Arioso du Theillet
CH / J.
BAI
CHEVRIER SEBASTIEN
HAPPY DU GM Excaliburdelatourvidal*Gf
Soliman
SF. / E.
GRIS
DELANCHY CAROLINE
UNIC BALIOS Z Uno
Ustinov
Z / H.
BAI F.
BODY SIMON
LAMBADA DE HUS Bentley de Riverland
Quick Star
OLD / J.
BAI
LEDENTU CELINE
GUARDIA MASSUERE Ucello Massuere
Ramiro
SF. / J.
GRIS
LE VOT ARTHUR
HANDIAMO DE LA CENSE Malito de Reve
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
HERMINETTE DE MALICAZ Andiamo Semilly
Rosire
SF. / J.
BAI
BURNOUF LILOU
HANNAMOUR BERENCE Nonstop
Calypso d'Herbiers
SF. / E.
BAI
PELLETIER LORELEI
HAPPY DE LAUME Up to You*GFE
Ephebe for Ever*La Silla
SF. / E.
BAI
MOREL DENIS
HORS TAXE DU PHARE Sunshine du Phare
Conterno Grande
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
BOURGET YFKE
HAMONA GIRL D'ORGANZA Sandro boy
Royal feu
SF. / J.
BAI
ROUSSEAU THOMAS
HAICHA DES FORETS Balou du Rouet
Untouchable
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
PARIS AUDREY
HABSOLUTLY DE MOYON Balou du Rouet
Diams du Grasset
SF. / J.
BAI
JANVIER LUCIE
HERMINE DU THOT Jah's Diamant
Elixir de Madame
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
THIERIOT CELINE
HARLEY DE RUEIRE Malito de Reve
Kannan
SF. / E.
GRIS
CUNAT GUILLAUME
GAZELLE DU VAUMICEL Lauterbach
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
HAMPTON DES FORETS Kannan
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / E.
BAI
PRIN BETHSABEE
HOSTINE D'ORANGERIE Nervoso
Idem de b'Neville*HN
SF. / J.
BAI
LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU
HIRONDELLE DE L'ISLE Kannan
Air Jordan
SF. / J.
BAI
ALBERTEAU RAPHAEL
R HIMALAYA DE ANGE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Brantzau
Mr Blue
BWP / J.
ALZMEL
POIDVIN GAETAN
HADRIANA DU TER Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Dollar du Murier
SF. / J.
BAI
FORTIN CLEMENT
HONEYMOON DES BEE Captain Semilly
Brandy de la Cour
SF. / E.
BAIMEL
LEMASLE VINCENT
Passage de barre (10 minutes)
HONOR SEMILLY Andiamo Semilly
Herald
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
OLTRA SHANNA
HAVANE DU CEDRE Rock'n Roll Semilly
Dollar du Murier
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
FREMICOURT JULIEN
HISTORIA DE LA CENSE Emerald van't Ruytershof
Lauterbach
SF. / J.
BAI
TARDIEU LAURA
HOLLISTER DE FAVRAY Cap Kennedy*Bois Margot
Massimo
SF. / J.
BAI F.
BLIN DELAMARE LAURENE
HARGENTO MASSUERE Ucello Massuere
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / H.
NOIPAN
MARTIN OLIVIER
GAVOTTE DU CHENE Kannan
Nartago
SF. / J.
GRIS
ZARB FLORENCE
HETOIL CHIC Ulpien d'Elle
Vettori
SF. / E.
BAI
GEMZA CELIA
FLASH DES RUETTES Bisquet Balou c vd Mispel
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / E.
BAI
LENOURY LAURENT
HELSINKY DE LAUME Ascott des Vaux
Pezetas du Rouet*GFE
SF. / E.
BAI
MADELINE LUCIE
RANJA VAN DE HORTHOEVE Vannan
Bon ami
BWP / J.
NOIPAN
KUGEL ROMAIN
ATOMICA VAN'T FREESTVELD Atomic d'Ick
Cicero z
Z / J.
GRIS
PUNEL JEAN MARIE
HAPPY DU THOT Andain du Thalie*Mail
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
NOEL FLORIAN
HISTOIRE DE SAINT LO Vleut
Duc du Hutrel
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
RAMBEAU VICTORIA
GLUTAMINE DE BRENUS Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
Royal feu
SF. / J.
AL BRU
DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT QUENTIN
HASTON MARBLESIEN Vleut
Gitan de la Cense
SF. / H.
BAI
MAURIN ISATIS
GITANE DE LA COUR Helios de la Cour ii
Calypso d'Herbiers
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
BORGEAIS GUILLAUME
GOLF DU ROUET Contendro
Messire Ardent
SF. / E.
BAI
LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE
HAZAZELL BOIS RICHARD Cap Kennedy*Bois Margot
Valespoir Malabry
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
VETIER BARBARA
HOMERIQUEDELOLIVIER Andiamo Semilly
Mercredi de Mars
SF. / J.
GRIS
FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS
HERMES DES FORETS Utah van Erpekom
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / E.
BAIPIE
PRIN BETHSABEE
HANDKA DE FRESVILLE Andiamo Semilly
Bayard d'Elle*Ecolit
SF. / E.
BAI
FAVA BRIEUC
HENRI IV DE TWIN Consul dl vie Z*GFE
Hurricane of Laps
PFS / E.
GRIS
BRENEY MARIE