Listing

SAINT LO SHF VIDEO HUIS CLOS PRO

N° 13 CC 6 ans Qualif SF+AA chrono

mardi 13 avril - 15H05 - Carrière Uriel

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
15:05 FANETTE FRIVOLE Lifestyle
Pamphile
SF. / J.
BAI
FORTIN CLEMENT
15:07 FANUATOU DE KERGANE Berdenn de Kergane
Cor de Hus
SF. / H.
BAI
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
15:09 FASHION DE VAINS Quidam de Revel
Robin ii z
SF. / J.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
15:11 FUNDAO SEMILLY Kannan
Quick Star
SF. / E.
BAI
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
15:13 FILOU PLATIERE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Quidam de Revel
SF. / E.
AL BRU
ZARYOUH BILAL
15:15 FLEUR MANCIAISE Bisquet Balou c vd Mispel
Cassini ii
SF. / J.
BAI
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
15:17 FALCAO DE BEAUFOUR Contendro
Allegreto
SF. / E.
BAI
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
15:19 FARAH TAME Quadrio Tame
Panama Tame
SF. / J.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
15:21 FAR AWAY GRAVELOTTE Windows vh Costersveld
Lawrence
SF. / J.
GRIS
DUFOUR STEPHANE
15:23 FUN D'ELLE Maloubet de Pleville
Kannan
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
THOMAZO LEO
15:25 FASCINATION DE L'ILE Diamant de Semilly
Visage van de Olmenhoeve
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
15:27 FIGHTER SEMILLY Bisquet Balou c vd Mispel
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
15:29 FLASH MINOTAIS Qlassic Bois Margot
Kannan
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD
15:31 FIFTY FIFTY SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Heartbreaker
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
GOURDIN ALEXIS
15:33 FLAMBEAU DU MARAIS Bella Baloubet
Kannan
SF. / H.
BAIMEL
BERTHO EMMANUEL
15:35 FAIRPLAY DE VESQUERIE Vagabond de la Pomme
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
COULOMBIER JEROME
15:37 FAIRPLAY DES FORETS Upsilon
Mozart des Hayettes
SF. / H.
BAI
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
15:39 FAIR PLAY COUPARIE Fidelio du Thot
Valme Barbes
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
ZWARTJES JEROEN
15:41 FEELING DU THEIL Gerfaut d'Helby
C Indoctro
SF. / J.
BAI
FORTIN CLEMENT
15:43 FANTASIA DE BEAUFOUR Contendro
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
15:45 FEIJOA Vagabond de la Pomme
Muriesco du Cotentin
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
HERIVEAUX FRANCK
15:47 FASCINANTE COURCELLE Baloussini
Apache d'Adriers
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
15:49 FAIRWAY TAME Montender
Allegreto
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
DUFOUR ALEXANDRE
15:51 FIDJI DE LA BUTTE Rock'n Roll Semilly
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
DEVULDER BENJAMIN
15:53 FESTIVAL SEMILLY Tornesch
Orame
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
15:55 FAUVE DES ROCHES Vagabond de la Pomme
Balou du Rouet
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
ZARYOUH BILAL
15:57 FRIPOUILLE D'AUVILLE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Jalisco b
SF. / J.
BAI
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
15:59 FORBAN DE VAINS Ogrion des Champs*HN
Adelfos
SF. / E.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
16:01 FLAMENCO DES ROIS Diamant de Semilly
Vis Versa*HN
SF. / E.
BAI
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
16:03 FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ Dandy du Plape
Attila iii
SF. / E.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
16:05 FIFTYFIFTY DE BELMONT Topinambour
Kassidi
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
DUFOUR STEPHANE
16:07 FALKO DE HUS*GFE Baloubet du Rouet
Vivaldi du Seigneur
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
16:09 FRAGANCE D'ELLE Nartago
Dollar du Murier
SF. / J.
BAI
THOMAZO LEO
16:11 FOREVER YELLOW Ogrion des Champs*HN
Socrate de Chivre
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
16:13 FUNNY STAR SEMILLY Quick Star
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / H.
BAI F.
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
16:15 Passage de barre (10 minutes)
16:25 FULGURANT DE LOLIVIER Diamant de Semilly
Mercredi de Mars
SF. / H.
BAI F.
FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS
16:27 FEELING AU HEUP Urano de Cartigny
Super de Bourriere
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
FORTIN CLEMENT
16:29 FIESTA DE RANCE Heritage Fortunus
Darco
SF. / J.
GRIS
BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD
16:31 FLYING GIRL SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
GOURDIN ALEXIS
16:33 FINELOOK ASSCHAUT Quartz de Talma
Vagabond de la Pomme
SF. / J.
GRIS
BERTHO EMMANUEL
16:35 FLEUR DE VESQUERIE Vagabond de la Pomme
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
COULOMBIER JEROME
16:37 FRENCH KISS COUPARIE Tornesch
Quat'sous
SF. / J.
BAI
ZWARTJES JEROEN
16:39 FUNKY DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Ogano Sitte
SF. / H.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
16:41 FULKI D'ADRIERS Apache d'Adriers
Ulior des Isles
SF. / J.
BAI
HERIVEAUX FRANCK
16:43 FUN DE KEZEG Quick Star
Heartbreaker
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
16:45 FLANAGAN SEMILLY Kannan
Quick Star
SF. / E.
BAI
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
16:47 FICERO BOY Cicero z
Quidam de Revel
SF. / H.
GRIS
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
16:49 FALAURE PALUELLE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Quartz du Vallon
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
ZARYOUH BILAL
16:51 FIDELE DU ROUET Contendro
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / J.
BAI F.
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
16:53 FESTIVAL D'ARGOUGES Armitages boy
Lauterbach
SF. / E.
BAI
DUFOUR ALEXANDRE
16:55 FREGATE PLATIERE Dollar Dela Pierre
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
DEVULDER BENJAMIN
16:57 FAHRENHEIT DE VAINS Windows vh Costersveld
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / E.
GRIS
PACAUD VALENTIN
16:59 FARENHEIT DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Cassini i
SF. / E.
BAI
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
17:01 FARNESE TAME Quadrio Tame
Panama Tame
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
MALLET ARMAND
17:03 FAVEUR AU HEUP Valeur d'Elle
Super de Bourriere
SF. / J.
BAI F.
FORTIN CLEMENT
17:05 FOCUS DU CERISIER Kannan
Loyalty du Cerisier
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
DUFOUR STEPHANE
17:07 FANTASIA D'ELLE Urano de Cartigny
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
THOMAZO LEO
17:09 FALCO D'AX Contendro
Gunter d'L'herbage
SF. / E.
BAI
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
17:11 FLYER SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Quidam de Revel
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
17:13 FURIOSA DES RUETTES Ogano Sitte
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LENOURY LAURENT
17:15 FORTINUS DU ROUET Heritage Fortunus
Galoubet a
SF. / E.
BAI
LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE
17:17 FLAMBY DES FORETS Contendro
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / J.
BAI
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
17:19 FAVELA DES FORETS Contendro
Super de Bourriere
SF. / J.
BAI
BERNARD ANAIS
17:21 FUN D'HELBY Urbain d'Helby
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
JEGOUSSO BENJAMIN
17:23 FARFADET MANCIAIS Ogrion des Champs*HN
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
PIOT CAMILLE
17:25 FUN DE MOENS Contendro
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / E.
BAI F.
BODY SIMON
17:27 FOREVER DE LA CENSE Contendro
Vagabond de la Pomme
SF. / E.
BAI
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
17:29 FARANDOLE DU BISSON Made in Semilly
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / J.
AL BRU
ZARYOUH BILAL
17:31 FANCY FAIR MANCIAISE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
17:33 FEIN CERA DK By Ceira d'Ick
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
ROUSSEAU THOMAS
17:35 FLASH DU LEON Qlassic Bois Margot
Emir Platiere
SF. / E.
BAI
LECOMTE ANGELIQUE
17:37 FARA DU THOT Vegas du Thot
Elixir de Madame
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
NOEL FLORIAN
17:39 FLEUR DU GALETAY Tresor
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
FORTIN CLEMENT
17:41 FANCY DE KERGANE Berdenn de Kergane
Cor de Hus
SF. / E.
BAI
LE VOT ARTHUR
17:43 FILLION D'ORVAL Urbain d'Helby
Clinton
SF. / J.
BAI F.
POPOVICI ANASTASIA
17:45 FERVAAL DES ISLES Upsilon
Royal feu
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
HUBERT CHICHE CHARLES
17:47 FANTAISIE DERAVALA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Querlybet Hero
Arpege Pierreville
SF. / J.
BAI
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
17:49 FIESTA DES VAUX Urlevent du Bary
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI F.
KUGEL ROMAIN
17:51 FLASH DANCE SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Come on
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LEVALLOIS DYLAN