Listing

SAINT LO SHF VIDEO HUIS CLOS PRO

N° 11 CC Label 5 ans Qualif SF+AA

mardi 13 avril - 09H00 - Carrière Uriel

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
09:00 GRIZEMAN DU JORET Valmy de la Lande
Helios de la Cour ii
SF. / E.
GRIS
LEBOURGEOIS NICOLAS
09:02 GRETA DE LA DINAIS Eldorado de Hus
Oberon du Moulin
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
HUBERT CHICHE CHARLES
09:04 GIN TONIC DU GENET Montender
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
SEBILLE KERNAUDOUR HAELWENN
09:06 GUARDIAN SEMILLY Kannan
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
09:08 GEORGINA MANCIAISE Lauterbach
Power Light
SF. / J.
BAI
HEURTEAUX PACOME
09:10 GLORIA D'HELBY Volcan d'Helby
Ivor d'Helby
SF. / J.
BAI
FLOCH JEREMY
09:12 GALAXY DREAM SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Calvados z
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
GOURDIN ALEXIS
09:14 GARY DE BREKKA Windows vh Costersveld
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / E.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
09:16 GALYS DE LA CROIX Ogrion des Champs*HN
Souviens toi iii
SF. / J.
AL BRU
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
09:18 GAIETE D'ELLE Vagabond de la Pomme
Mylord Carthago*HN
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LOGIOU MATHIEU
09:20 GALAXIE DE L'ISLE Kannan
Count Ivor
SF. / J.
AL BRU
DUFOUR STEPHANE
09:22 GARANCE DE VAINS Diamant de Semilly
Ogano Sitte
SF. / J.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
09:24 GENERAL D'ELLE Balko d'Elle
Scherif d'Elle
SF. / E.
AL FON
AUDA JULIE
09:26 GRENADINE DES FORETS Vagabond de la Pomme
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
PARIS PAULINE
09:28 GERSANDE MANCIAISE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Orlando
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
PIOT CAMILLE
09:30 GORDOLA DU THOT Catchar Mail
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
NOEL FLORIAN
09:32 GENIAL DE B'NEVILLE Kapitol d'Argonne
Talent Platiere
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
LE VOT ARTHUR
09:34 GI GI DE MORETON Utrillo vd Heffinck
Mr Blue
SF. / J.
GRIS
MONTIGNY SYLVAIN
09:36 GOLDDIGGER DE GRANDRY Vigo d'Arsouilles
For Pleasure
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON
09:38 GLORY DES FORETS Vagabond de la Pomme
Untouchable m
SF. / J.
BAI F.
PARIS AUDREY
09:40 GIRLY D'OZEE Kannan
Air Jordan
SF. / J.
BAI
ROLLAND JEREMIE
09:42 GALILEE DES BICHES Mylord Carthago*HN
Cacao Courcelle
SF. / J.
GRIS
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
09:44 GIVE ME ONE REASON DK By Ceira d'Ick
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
09:46 GEODE VAUXDEVIRE Canturo*Bois Margot
Ulak du Chateau
SF. / J.
BAI
LAISNEY MATHIEU
09:48 GERSHWIN DE LESSAC Catchar Mail
Baloubet du Rouet
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
ZWARTJES JEROEN
09:50 GIULIA D'ARGOUGES Padock du Plessis
Lauterbach
SF. / J.
BAI
FOURMOND MAUD
09:52 GAZELLE AU HEUP Urano de Cartigny
Nippon d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
FORTIN CLEMENT
09:54 GAMEBOY DUVERIE Querlybet Hero
Kannan
SF. / H.
BAI
DELSARTE HUGO
09:56 GRIZEHYS DES EDENES Fergar Mail
Qualisco iii
SF. / J.
BAI
FREMICOURT JULIEN
09:58 GEORGIE MANCIAISE Lauterbach
Power Light
SF. / J.
BAI
HEURTEAUX PACOME
10:00 GUS D'HELBY Ivor d'Helby
Kouros d'Helby
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
FLOCH JEREMY
10:02 GROOVY SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Heartbreaker
SF. / E.
BAI
GOURDIN ALEXIS
10:04 GJOS DE BEAUFOUR Contendro
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / H.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
10:06 GREYS DE LA LORETTE Sunshine du Phare
Gunter d'L'herbage
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
HEURTEAUX PACOME
10:08 GRAFFITI D'ELLE Ulpien d'Elle
Kannan
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LOGIOU MATHIEU
10:10 GALICE DU SOULAIRE Vagabond de la Pomme
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
DUFOUR STEPHANE
10:12 Passage de barre (10 minutes)
10:22 GRACEFULL DE VAINS Kannan
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
PACAUD VALENTIN
10:24 GALILEE D'ELLE Upsillon d'Elle
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
BAI
AUDA JULIE
10:26 GINGER DES FORETS President
Voltaire
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
PARIS PAULINE
10:28 GREY SKY D'IVRAIE Windows vh Costersveld
Cook du Midour
SF. / E.
GR FON
PIOT CAMILLE
10:30 GOLD D'OLBICHE Checkdam du Givre
Dollar du Murier
SF. / E.
BAI
PARIS HUGO
10:32 GATSBY D'ELLE Padock du Plessis*HN
Dollar du Murier
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
THOMAZO LEO
10:34 GAMBIT DE VESQUERIE Contendro
Marquis de la Lande
SF. / E.
BAI
COULOMBIER JEROME
10:36 GEISHA D'HELBY Ivor d'Helby
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
BAI
JEGOUSSO BENJAMIN
10:38 GEMINI ISLAND Old Chap Tame
Quick Star
SF. / J.
BAI
PARIS AUDREY
10:40 GUARANA DU LIROT Ascot des Ifs
Nonstop
SF. / J.
BAI
ROLLAND JEREMIE
10:42 GANDHI DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Arko
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
10:44 GALAXY ROSE Contendro
Oberon du Moulin
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
10:46 GRADE VA Canturo*Bois Margot
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / H.
BAI
BRAULT GERALD
10:48 GOELETTE DE RANCE Windows vh Costersveld
Bacus de Nouvolieu*HN
SF. / J.
GRIS
BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD
10:50 GALLOWAY DE KERSUS Up to You*GFE
Quick Star
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
10:52 GINKO DU ROUET Vagabond de la Pomme
Ogano Sitte
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
PISTIAUX GAUTIER
10:54 GOTHA D'AIX Nabab de Reve
For Pleasure
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
THIERIOT CELINE
10:56 GENESIS SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Quidam de Revel
SF. / E.
BAI F.
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
10:58 GEORGIA MANCIAISE Lauterbach
Power Light
SF. / J.
BAI
HEURTEAUX PACOME
11:00 GORDITO DE MAINGUY Rock'n Roll Semilly
Gold de Becourt
SF. / H.
BAI
FLOCH JEREMY
11:02 GOOD PLEASURE SEMILLY For Pleasure
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
GOURDIN ALEXIS
11:04 GOODBOY DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / H.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
11:06 GALAXIA D'AUBIGNY Ogrion des Champs
Acord ii
SF. / J.
BAI
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
11:08 GLORIA D'ELLE Numberoned'iso*Unprince
Arko
SF. / J.
BAI
LOGIOU MATHIEU
11:10 GEISHA DES LYS Diamant de Semilly
Quick Star
SF. / J.
BAI F.
DUFOUR STEPHANE
11:12 GATTACA DE VAINS Kannan
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / J.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
11:14 GAZELLE D'ELLE Nervoso
Apache d'Adriers
SF. / J.
BAI
AUDA JULIE
11:16 GLAMOUR DES FORETS Contendro
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI F.
PARIS PAULINE
11:18 GABRIELA MANCIAISE Kapitol d'Argonne
Tresor
SF. / J.
AL BRU
PIOT CAMILLE
11:20 GANTURA Canturo
Hurlevent de Breka
SF. / J.
BAI
TROLEY MARC
11:22 GENTLEMAN D'ELLE Balko d'Elle
Natif de Corday
SF. / E.
BAI
THOMAZO LEO
11:24 GALAXIE DE VESQUERIE Contendro
Ogrion des Champs*HN
SF. / J.
BAI
COULOMBIER JEROME
11:26 GORAN D'HELBY For Pleasure
C Indoctro
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
JEGOUSSO BENJAMIN
11:28 GOLDEN BOY BOIS AILE Radieux
Quick Star
SF. / E.
BAI
PARIS AUDREY
11:30 GIPSY DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Bamako de Muze
SF. / J.
BAI
ROLLAND JEREMIE
11:32 GALIKOVA DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Clinton
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
11:34 GARETH DE BLONDEL Ascot des Ifs
Lauterbach
SF. / E.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
11:36 GENTLEMAN DU TALUS Contendro
Untouchable m
SF. / E.
BAI
BRAULT GERALD
11:38 GAZELLE KERVEC Windows vh Costersveld
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / J.
GRIS
BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD
11:40 GABY DU GALETAY Ogrion des Champs*HN
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
11:42 GAVOTTE DE RANCE Rock'n Roll Semilly
Bacus de Nouvolieu
SF. / J.
AL BRU
PISTIAUX GAUTIER
11:44 GAFFELIERE CECE Kannan
Lieu de Rampan
SF. / J.
BAI
NOEL FLORIAN
11:46 GANGSTER DE LINA Vigo d'Arsouilles
Casall
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
CARNEAUX GABRIELLE
11:48 GAELE MANCIAISE L'amour du Bois*HN
Zandor z
SF. / J.
BAI
HEURTEAUX PACOME
11:50 GALILEE D'AGNEAUX Contendro
Rosire
SF. / J.
BAI F.
FLOCH JEREMY
11:52 GRIMSKY SEMILLY Windows vh Costersveld
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI F.
GOURDIN ALEXIS
11:54 GOOD LUCK DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Cento
SF. / H.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
11:56 GIORGIO D'ALTENBACH Tobago Chevrier
Paladin des Ifs
SF. / E.
GRIS
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
11:58 GAIA D'ELLE Contendro
Jus des Fontaines
SF. / J.
BAI
LOGIOU MATHIEU
12:00 GGI BELLA MSG Quartz Rouge
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
DUFOUR STEPHANE
12:02 GALICIE DE VAINS Vigo d'Arsouilles
Oberon du Moulin
SF. / J.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
12:04 Passage de barre (10 minutes)
12:14 GRACIEUSE D'ELLE Upsilon
Dollar du Murier
SF. / J.
BAI
AUDA JULIE
12:16 GAROU DES FORETS Windows vh Costersveld
Ugano Sitte
SF. / E.
GRIS
PARIS PAULINE
12:18 GENATI MANCIAIS Contendro
Messire Ardent
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
PIOT CAMILLE
12:20 GREATSTYLE Lifestyle
Crown z
SF. / H.
BAI
PARIS HUGO
12:22 GHOST D'ELLE Up to You*GFE
J'ai l'espoir d'Elle
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
THOMAZO LEO
12:24 GUINESS DE VESQUERIE Vagabond de la Pomme
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
COULOMBIER JEROME
12:26 GINKGO D'HELBY Vagabond de la Pomme
Elan de la Cour*HN
SF. / E.
BAI F.
JEGOUSSO BENJAMIN
12:28 GUERNICA DES FORETS Bella Baloubet
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / J.
ALZMEL
PARIS AUDREY
12:30 GOTHA DE L'ABBAYE Tornesch
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
ROLLAND JEREMIE
12:32 GOLDY DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Cassini i
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
12:34 GLAM UP DE CASTILLE Air Jordan
Dollar du Murier
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
12:36 GIOVANI MANCIAIS Contendro
Cassini ii
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
BRAULT GERALD
12:38 GARANCE LA GARETTE Montender
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD
12:40 GALA D'AX Valmy de la Lande
Urbain du Monnai
SF. / J.
BAI
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
12:42 GENIUS DE RANCE Quitus d'Armanville
Quick Star
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
PISTIAUX GAUTIER
12:44 GRAIN D'ARMOR Contendro
Chin Chin
SF. / E.
BAI
MONTIGNY SYLVAIN
12:46 GOSPEL DE GRANDRY Tornesch
Mylord Carthago*HN
SF. / H.
BAI
GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON
12:48 GALISCA DE LA CHENEE Valmy de la Lande
Spirit of Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LAISNEY MATHIEU
12:50 GIMME FIVE Upsilon
Hurlevent de Breka
SF. / J.
AL FON
VU PHUONG LUDIVINE
12:52 GEORGES D'ARGOUGES Padock du Plessis*HN
Lauterbach
SF. / E.
GRIS
FOURMOND MAUD
12:54 GOTHA DES FORETS Un Diamant des Forets*GFE
Super de Bourriere
SF. / J.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
12:56 GLORY AU HEUP Urano de Cartigny
Super de Bourriere
SF. / J.
BAI
FORTIN CLEMENT
12:58 GAZELLE DE CELLAND Urano de Cartigny
Si tu Viens
SF. / J.
BAI
DELSARTE HUGO
13:00 GUGGENHEIM BOISMARGOT Montender
Qlassic Bois Margot
SF. / E.
BAI F.
FREMICOURT JULIEN
13:02 GABY DU THOT Aldo du Plessis
Elixir de Madame
SF. / J.
BAI F.
THIERIOT CELINE
13:04 GALAHAD D'AEL Rock'n Roll Semilly
Quintero
SF. / H.
BAI
PRYEN ALEXANDRA
13:06 GRANNOS DU LEON Kouros d'Helby
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
GRALL LAURENT
13:08 GEM D'HETIMBET Diamant de Semilly
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / E.
BAI
BENNOIN AUDE
13:10 GOLDEN BOY SEMILLY Tornesch
Quidam de Revel
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
OLTRA SHANNA
13:12 GENGIS KANN DE LONDE Kannan
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE
13:14 GOLIATH D'ARMANVILLE Lauterbach
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
CHAULIEU LORIS
13:16 GHALEESI D'UN MATIN Cap Kennedy*Bois Margot
Damiro l
SF. / J.
GRIS
VETIER BARBARA
13:18 GWENNDU DE KERGANE*GFE Capoutchi de Kergane
Grand Chef Bleus
SF. / E.
CHOCO
PARIS AUDREY
13:20 GAFFIOT D'OZEE Urano de Cartigny
Kannan
SF. / E.
AL FON
ROLLAND JEREMIE
13:22 GEORGES DE BEAUFOUR Windows vh Costersveld
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
13:24 GRAZIELLA DU BARQUET Diamant de Semilly
Ahorn z
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
13:26 GRAHAM MARBLESIEN Checkdam du Givre
Quat'sous
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
MAURIN ISATIS
13:28 GINA MAIL Singular ls la Silla
Carthago
SF. / J.
BAI
HERCELIN GREGOIRE
13:30 GRANVILLE VALDEMAI Quel Homme de Hus
Type d'Elle
SF. / E.
BAI
HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA
13:32 GONDOLE DU MONT Vagabond de la Pomme
Old Chap Tame
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
GUILLEN CHARLENE
13:34 GALOU BELMANIERE Uncognito Bois Margot
Timorrak des Isles
SF. / E.
BAI
KUGEL ROMAIN
13:36 GUTCHI DE MOYON Rock'n Roll Semilly
Diams du Grasset
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
JANVIER LUCIE
13:38 GYPSIE DU MELNIRE Kannan
Shogoun ii
SF. / J.
BAI
HERIVEAUX FRANCK
13:40 GITANE TAME Canturo
Allegreto
SF. / J.
BAI
BLIN DELAMARE LAURENE
13:42 GLYCINE DE ST MARTIN Giovani de la Pomme
Calvaro
SF. / J.
BAI
DEVULDER BENJAMIN
13:44 GORIAM DE QUINTIN Contendro
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / H.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
13:46 GIBOULEE TAME Action Breaker
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / J.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
13:48 GALICE DU FAYARD Gentleman iv
Kay Epona
SF. / J.
BAI
SIMONINI HEPHZIBAH
13:50 GAP DE ROQUELINE Lauterbach
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / E.
BAI
DUFOUR ALEXANDRE
13:52 GINEVRA DE LA CENSE Vigo d'Arsouilles
Skippy ii
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
13:54 GLOIRE DE L'OLIVIER Andiamo Semilly
Mercredi de Mars
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS