Listing

SAINT LO SHF VIDEO HUIS CLOS PRO

N° 8 CC Formation 3

lundi 12 avril - 16H00 - Normandie 2014

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
16:00 GABI LA BOHEME Ensor van de Heffinck
Voltaire
SF. / E.
GRIS
HINET JEAN
16:02 FURIANTZAU Nabab de Reve
Carthago
SF. / E.
BAI CL
CHERRE VICTOR
16:04 FIRESTONE SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Baloubet du Rouet
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
OLTRA SHANNA
16:06 GAROU D'ARGOUGES Kannan
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / E.
BAI F.
DUFOUR JEAN LUC
16:08 FOL ESPOIR DE NAMYERE Quickly de Kreisker
Col Canto
SF. / H.
BAI
BOULANGER CLEMENT
16:10 FANTAISIE DE CENTI PX Balou du Rouet
Centadel
SF. / J.
BAI
ZARYOUH BILAL
16:12 FAVEUR DE PIQUET Norway de la Lande
Ready boy des Forets*HN
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
BURNOUF LILOU
16:14 GAYA Cabrio vd Heffinck
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
BAI
FOURMOND MAUD
16:16 FATAL LIBELLULE Casting
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
OC / H.
BAI
DOMERGUE OLIVIER
16:18 FLORALIE DE RIVERLAND Qlassic Bois Margot
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
SEGALOT JULIA
16:20 FEE DE B'NEVILLE Dandy du Plape
Gaverdi
SF. / J.
BAI
LE VOT ARTHUR
16:22 FAIRPLAY DE GALIKE Rock'n Roll Semilly
Utrillo vd Heffinck
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
FREMICOURT JULIEN
16:24 FINELOOK ASSCHAUT Quartz de Talma
Vagabond de la Pomme
SF. / J.
GRIS
BERTHO EMMANUEL
16:26 FABIS Contendro
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI F.
MARTIN OLIVIER
16:28 FORTUNE DE RANCE Heritage Fortunus
Bacus de Nouvolieu*HN
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE
16:30 GATSBY TAME Quartz du Chanu
Balou du Rouet
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
DUFOUR ALEXANDRE
16:32 JANGO DU MONT Z Jingo di Dieu d'Arras
Indorado
Z / E.
BAIMEL
HINET JEAN
16:34 FLEUR DU QUESNOY Helios de la Cour ii
Capital
SF. / J.
GRIS
HERCELIN GREGOIRE
16:36 GADSBY D'ORANGERIE Diamant de Semilly
Arpege Pierreville
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU
16:38 FORMOSA MEIJI Telstar de la Pomme
Kronos d'Ouilly
SF. / J.
BAI CL
LAVAREC JULIEN
16:40 C ATLANTA PROOSTHOF Z Corydon van t et l
Acobat ii
Z / J.
NOIPAN
BOURGET YFKE
16:42 FENDIE DES PERRIERES Valeur d'Elle
Zandor z
SF. / J.
BAI
AUBE LISA
16:44 URIELLE DIDO Z Unique Dido
Carbano
Z / J.
GRIS
BLIN DELAMARE LAURENE
16:46 FUN GIRL KERVEC Diamant de Semilly
Darco
SF. / J.
BAI
BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD
16:48 FLECHE DE LA LANDE Valmy de la Lande
Espoir Breceen
OC / J.
ALEZAN
FRANCE SMITH HANNAH
16:50 FEDEROVNA DE MOYON Diams du Grasset
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
JANVIER LUCIE
16:52 FLASH DU LEON Qlassic Bois Margot
Emir Platiere
SF. / E.
BAI
FUHRMANN JULIETTE
16:54 FOLIE D'HELBY Kouros d'Helby
OC / J.
ALEZAN
JEGOUSSO BENJAMIN
16:56 FELINE DES IBIS President
Narcos ii
SF. / J.
BAI
HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA
16:58 FOFANA DE GOUEY Ulhan du Temple*GFE
Limbo
SF. / H.
BAI
BOULANGER CLEMENT
17:00 FOREVER DU BESSIN Nonplusultra 33
Mr Blue
SF. / E.
GRIS
ZARYOUH BILAL
17:02 FANTASTIQUE HISTOIRE Lauterbach
Narcos ii
SF. / J.
BAI
BURNOUF LILOU
17:04 GATSBY DU PHARE Othello du Phare
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / E.
BAI
HINET JEAN
17:06 GALAXIE DU MARAIS Kannan
Lamm de Fetan
SF. / J.
BAI
FOURMOND MAUD
17:08 FENOMENE LIBELLULE Bisquet Balou c vd Mispel
Elan de la Cour*HN
SF. / E.
BAI
DOMERGUE OLIVIER
17:10 K.ELDOTYBE Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Montreux
KWPN / H.
BAI
SEGALOT JULIA
17:12 FOLIE DE B'NEVILLE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Allegreto
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LE VOT ARTHUR
17:14 PELE VD ROLLEBEEK Clinton
Heartbreaker
BWP / H.
BAI
FREMICOURT JULIEN
17:16 FLAMBEAU DU MARAIS Bella Baloubet
Kannan
SF. / H.
BAIMEL
BERTHO EMMANUEL
17:18 FLAMBEUR DES FORETS Up to You*GFE
Voltaire
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
MARTIN OLIVIER
17:20 FABULEUSE DU ROUET Vigo d'Arsouilles
Untouchable m
SF. / J.
BAI
LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE
17:22 GABY DES DOUCES Kannan
Orlando
OC / E.
BAI
DUFOUR ALEXANDRE
17:24 FEE D'OUILLY Windows vh Costersveld
Inachos d'Ouilly
SF. / J.
BAI
HERCELIN GREGOIRE
17:26 GUARIOCA D'EL Contendro
Litsam
SF. / J.
BAI
LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU
17:28 FOREVER DU PONANT Diamant de Semilly
Heartbreaker
SF. / E.
BAI
LAVAREC JULIEN
17:30 FLASHTENDER BERENCE Montender
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
BERARD ADRIEN
17:32 FERVAAL DES ISLES Upsilon
Royal feu
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
HUBERT CHICHE CHARLES
17:34 FEMME FETALE DE CHAPELLE Firefly
Wixstone Oban
AES / J.
BAI
SMITH SCOTT
17:36 GARANCE DE FLOT Diamant de Semilly
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
CSAN / J.
ISABEL
HINET JEAN
17:38 FINE FLEUR Armitages boy
Cabdula du Tillard
SF. / J.
BAI
POIDVIN GAETAN