Listing

SAINT LO SHF VIDEO HUIS CLOS PRO

N° 7 CC Formation 2

lundi 12 avril - 11H30 - Normandie 2014

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
11:30 FOR YOUR PLEASURE SDW Z For Pleasure
Echo van t Spieveld
Z / E.
BAI
VINCENT PIERRE
11:32 GEBULY DROMELLE Diamant de Semilly
Limbo
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
LEBOURGEOIS NICOLAS
11:34 GITANE TAME Canturo
Allegreto
SF. / J.
BAI
BLIN DELAMARE LAURENE
11:36 GUTCHI DE MOYON Rock'n Roll Semilly
Diams du Grasset
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
JANVIER LUCIE
11:38 GROLULU BERENCE Canturo*Bois Margot
Gunter d'L'herbage
SF. / E.
BAI
BERARD ADRIEN
11:40 GAROGORILLE ELMY AA Quesakodesgenets*Elmychac
Dandy de Surcy
AC / E.
BAI F.
LIMAYRAC RENAUD
11:42 GOLDEN BOY SEMILLY Tornesch
Quidam de Revel
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
OLTRA SHANNA
11:44 GALLIMARD BOIS MARGOT Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA
11:46 BRED TO JUMP SDW Z Bisquet Balou c vd Mispel
Flamingo k
Z / J.
GRIS
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
11:48 GEODE PLATIERE Vagabond de la Pomme
Quick Star
SF. / J.
BAI
DEVULDER BENJAMIN
11:50 GALIA DES ACACIAS Sandreo
Prince ig'or
SF. / J.
BAI
SEBILLE KERNAUDOUR HAELWENN
11:52 GARDIENNE DU LYS Balko d'Elle
Quouglof Rouge
SF. / J.
BAI
HERVAGAULT VINCENT
11:54 GHOST D'ORANGERIE Kannan
Socrate de Chivre
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU
11:56 FIORENTINA MASSUERE Mr fly de Landette
Burggraaf
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LE VOT ARTHUR
11:58 KING DIAMOND MS Comme il Faut
Cassiano
SBS / E.
BAI F.
PERARD IANIS
12:00 DOMINA DE LA CHAPELLE Dominator 2000 z
Allegreto
AES / J.
NOIR
SMITH SCOTT
12:02 GALA DES CHAMPS Kannan
Domino de Moyon
SF. / E.
BAI
LEMASLE COLINE
12:04 CRISTALINE DEBRIAND Z Cristallo
Winningmood vd Arenberg
Z / J.
BAI
HUBERT CHICHE CHARLES
12:06 GOLDWYN NOMADE Padock du Plessis*HN
Parco
SF. / J.
AL FON
MARTIN OLIVIER
12:08 GAZELLE D'ELLE Nervoso
Apache d'Adriers
SF. / J.
BAI
AUDA JULIE
12:10 GABY D'ANGE Scherif d'Elle
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / E.
BAI
COSTIL FRANCK
12:12 GERICAULT DU PHARE Sunshine du Phare
Scoop du Phare
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BOURGET YFKE
12:14 GRIOTTE DE LA CENSE Quite Capitol
Rosire
SF. / J.
BAI
DUQUESNE SIMON
12:16 DIANE DES FONTAINES Z Diamond boy
Capital
Z / J.
AL FON
FREMICOURT JULIEN
12:18 FUR ELISE Contendro
Dollar du Murier
SF. / J.
BAI
ROUSSEAU THOMAS
12:20 GALLYLEO DU THOT Tresor
Ishan
SF. / H.
BAI
THIERIOT CELINE
12:22 GRETA D'ARMANVILLE Un Diamant des Forets*GFE
Sable Rose
SF. / J.
BAI F.
FOSSEY JULIEN
12:24 GESSIE DE LA CENSE Canturo*Bois Margot
Djalisco du Guet
SF. / J.
BAI
TARDIEU LAURA
12:26 GLASGOW DE LA COUR Tornesch
Jalisco b
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
CHERRE TOM
12:28 KEEP COOL DES BERGERIES Arko
Canturo*Bois Margot
SBS / H.
BAICER
BERTHO EMMANUEL
12:30 GALA DU THOT Vigo d'Arsouilles
Orlando
SF. / J.
BAI
NOEL FLORIAN
12:32 GUARANY DE BREVE Cardento
Heartbreaker
SF. / J.
BAI
MONNIER MARIE FLORE
12:34 GRENADE DES FORETS Cicero z
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / J.
BAI
PARIS AUDREY
12:36 GENERAL DE CLAIDS L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Hand in Glove
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA
12:38 GOODLUCK DE LA CENSE Padock du Plessis*HN
Panama Tame
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
12:40 GABI DES MONCEAUX Alcatraz'jac
Cabaret
SF. / H.
BAI
MARQUER EDOUARD
12:42 GIN TONIC DU GENET Montender
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
SEBILLE KERNAUDOUR HAELWENN
12:44 GERRY DES IBIS Contendro
Quidam de Revel
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU
12:46 GUCCI MASSUERE Lifestyle
Galoubet a
SF. / J.
BAI F.
LE VOT ARTHUR
12:48 GOLIVA DU HERRIN Atlantys by Wisbecq
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / J.
BAI
PERARD IANIS
12:50 GRIFFIN DE LA CHAPELLE Firefly
Diamant de Semilly
AES / E.
BAI
SMITH SCOTT
12:52 GOUSTA DES CHAMPS Ogrion des Champs*HN
Echo des Forets ii
SF. / J.
AL FON
LEMASLE JEAN YVES
12:54 GO UP DE BLONDEL Up to You*GFE
Grain de Voltaire
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
HERVAGAULT VINCENT
12:56 FREYFAXI DES ISLES Diamant de Semilly
Pamphile
SF. / E.
BAI
HUBERT CHICHE CHARLES
12:58 GALILEE D'ELLE Upsillon d'Elle
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
BAI
AUDA JULIE
13:00 GAROTA DE IPANEMA MC Nartago
Skippy ii
SF. / J.
GRIS
COSTIL FRANCK
13:02 FIREWORK DU PHARE Sunshine du Phare
Quansas des Ivernons
SF. / E.
BAI
BOURGET YFKE
13:04 GOTHA DES PRINCESSES Vigo Cece
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
DUQUESNE SIMON
13:06 Passage de barre (10 minutes)
13:16 GUGGENHEIM BOISMARGOT Montender
Qlassic Bois Margot
SF. / E.
BAI F.
FREMICOURT JULIEN
13:18 FORZA MASSUERE Nervoso
Rivage du Poncel
SF. / J.
BAI
MARTIN OLIVIER
13:20 GAODINE DE JAUZIF Untouchable
Pacha des Sevres
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
ROUSSEAU THOMAS
13:22 GRUYERES DU THOT Vigo Cece
Fidelio du Thot
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
THIERIOT CELINE
13:24 GABY DE LAVANRIE Balko d'Elle
Salto de l'Isle
SF. / H.
BAI
FOSSEY JULIEN
13:26 GRACE A TOI Kannan
Calvaro
SF. / J.
BAI
TARDIEU LAURA
13:28 GALANT DE LA COUR Tornesch
Helios de la Cour ii
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
CHERRE TOM
13:30 FAKIR DU RY Bella Baloubet
Dress Parade
SF. / H.
GRIS
BERTHO EMMANUEL
13:32 GINFIZZ DU THOT Lauterbach
Fusain du Defey*HN
SF. / E.
BAI
NOEL FLORIAN
13:34 GRACE DE LA CHAPELLE Mylord Carthago*HN
Wixstone Oban
SF. / J.
ALZPIE
MONNIER MARIE FLORE
13:36 GEMINI ISLAND Old Chap Tame
Quick Star
SF. / J.
BAI
PARIS AUDREY
13:38 FELICITY CENT'OR Norway de la Lande
Socrate de Chivre
SF. / J.
BAI
FAVA BRIEUC
13:40 GALANT DU ROUET Contendro
Dollar du Murier
SF. / H.
BAI
PISTIAUX GAUTIER
13:42 GOLIATH DELA ROCHE Cap Kennedy*Bois Margot
Gunter d'L'herbage
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
CHERRE VICTOR
13:44 GATSBY DES IBIS Urano de Cartigny
Winningmood vd Arenberg
SF. / E.
GR FON
LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU
13:46 GANGSTER DE LINA Vigo d'Arsouilles
Casall
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
CARNEAUX GABRIELLE
13:48 GOODTIME DERICK Contendro
For Pleasure
SF. / E.
BAI
PERARD IANIS
13:50 FRANKEL DE LA CHAPELLE Firefly
Jaguar Mail
AES / E.
BAI
SMITH SCOTT
13:52 GAMINE DES CHAMPS Kapitol d'Argonne
Ogrion des Champs*HN
SF. / J.
AL BRU
LEMASLE COLINE
13:54 GIGI DE LONGA Contendro
Lando
SF. / J.
BAI
CHAULIEU STEPHANE
13:56 FOULY PI Casting de Pi
Daswam
OC / E.
BAI
GOBE EMELINE
13:58 GRACIEUSE D'ELLE Upsilon
Dollar du Murier
SF. / J.
BAI
AUDA JULIE
14:00 GANDALF MOUCHE Osiris d'Orion
Bleu Blanc Rouge ii
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
COSTIL FRANCK
14:02 GLOBAL DU PHARE Othello du Phare
Mozart des Hayettes
SF. / E.
BAI
BOURGET YFKE
14:04 GAZOLINE D PRINCESSES Ascot des Ifs
Gatecrasher
SF. / J.
BAI
DUQUESNE SIMON
14:06 GRIZEHYS DES EDENES Fergar Mail
Qualisco iii
SF. / J.
BAI
FREMICOURT JULIEN
14:08 FORZA DES RUETTES Up to You*GFE
Socrate de Chivre
SF. / H.
BAI
LENOURY LAURENT
14:10 GRYFFONDOR DE BUTHON Vagabond de la Pomme
Ogrion des Champs
SF. / E.
BAI CL
HERCELIN GREGOIRE
14:12 GAYA D'HELBY Vagabond de la Pomme
For Pleasure
SF. / J.
BAI
JEGOUSSO BENJAMIN
14:14 GAIA D'ELLE Contendro
Jus des Fontaines
SF. / J.
BAI
LOGIOU MATHIEU
14:16 GALA DU PONANT Up to You*GFE
Rox de la Touche
SF. / J.
BAI F.
LAVAREC JULIEN
14:18 FRIMOUSSE DES ROCHES Canturo*Bois Margot
Zandor z
SF. / J.
BAI
ZARYOUH BILAL
14:20 GUINNESS DES CHAMPS Ogrion des Champs*HN
Elan de la Cour*HN
SF. / J.
AL FON
OXEANT MATHIEU
14:22 FIDJI DES FORETS Calvaro
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
SOILLY MANON
14:24 CHARLOTTE 236 Coupie
Balou du Rouet
OLD / J.
GRIS
PARIS HUGO
14:26 GEMMA DAN Diamant de Semilly
Burggraaf
SF. / J.
BAI
GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON
14:28 GIOVANI DE LACKE Qantar des Etisses
Alligator Fontaine
SF. / E.
BAI
GOFFINET TIMOTHEE
14:30 GELINOTTE DU BIDOU Ogrion des Champs*HN
Shogoun ii
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
SARION DIANE
14:32 CALYPSO Clearline z
Coupe de Coeur
DP / H.
BAI
ALBERTEAU RAPHAEL
14:34 GRAMMY D'ORANGERIE Rock'n Roll Semilly
Idem de b'Neville*HN
SF. / J.
AL FON
LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU
14:36 GAETANO MASSUERE Nervoso
Burggraaf
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
LE VOT ARTHUR
14:38 QUILANDRIA VAN HET LINDEH Darco
Orame
BWP / J.
ALEZAN
PERARD IANIS
14:40 GALION DE LA LANDE Mylord Carthago*HN
Rosire
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
SMITH SCOTT
14:42 GUCCI DES CHAMPS Giovani de la Pomme
Ogrion des Champs*HN
SF. / J.
BAI
LEMASLE COLINE
14:44 FENOMENE LONGANE President
Vas y Donc Longane
SF. / H.
BAI
JEANDON ALIZEE
14:46 GLADISS DE VESQUERIE Kannan
Helios de la Cour ii
SF. / J.
BAI
COULOMBIER JEROME
14:48 GAME BOY D'AFAJ Montender
Corland
SF. / E.
BAI
DELSARTE HUGO
14:50 GENA DU RUISSEAU Nervoso
Kannan
SF. / J.
AL BRU
OURRY MAXIME