Listing

SAINT LO SHF VIDEO HUIS CLOS PRO

N° 4 CC Label 6 ans Qualif SF+AA

lundi 12 avril - 15H25 - Carrière Uriel

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
15:25 FREGATE PLATIERE Dollar Dela Pierre
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
DEVULDER BENJAMIN
15:27 FAIRPLAY DES FORETS Upsilon
Mozart des Hayettes
SF. / H.
BAI
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
15:29 FAUVE DES ROCHES Vagabond de la Pomme
Balou du Rouet
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
ZARYOUH BILAL
15:31 FLEUR DU GALETAY Tresor
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
FORTIN CLEMENT
15:33 FIDELE DU ROUET Contendro
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / J.
BAI F.
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
15:35 FLANAGAN SEMILLY Kannan
Quick Star
SF. / E.
BAI
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
15:37 FALCAO DES HURETTES Kashmir van't Schuttersho
Tricolore ii
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
GAUMAIN GUILLAUME
15:39 FRAGANCE D'ELLE Nartago
Dollar du Murier
SF. / J.
BAI
THOMAZO LEO
15:41 FARNESE TAME Quadrio Tame
Panama Tame
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
MALLET ARMAND
15:43 FUNNY STAR SEMILLY Quick Star
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / H.
BAI F.
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
15:45 FASCINATION DE L'ILE Diamant de Semilly
Visage van de Olmenhoeve
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
15:47 FIFTYFIFTY DE BELMONT Topinambour
Kassidi
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
DUFOUR STEPHANE
15:49 FLAMENCO DES ROIS Diamant de Semilly
Vis Versa*HN
SF. / E.
BAI
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
15:51 FORBAN DE VAINS Ogrion des Champs*HN
Adelfos
SF. / E.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
15:53 FESTIVAL D'ARGOUGES Armitages boy
Lauterbach
SF. / E.
BAI
DUFOUR ALEXANDRE
15:55 FRENCH KISS COUPARIE Tornesch
Quat'sous
SF. / J.
BAI
ZWARTJES JEROEN
15:57 FEIJOA Vagabond de la Pomme
Muriesco du Cotentin
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
HERIVEAUX FRANCK
15:59 FICERO BOY Cicero z
Quidam de Revel
SF. / H.
GRIS
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
16:01 FUNKY DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Ogano Sitte
SF. / H.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
16:03 FILLYPINE MARGEOTIERE Mylord Carthago*HN
Laeken
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
GOFFINET LAURENT
16:05 FUN DE KEZEG Quick Star
Heartbreaker
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
16:07 FEELING AU HEUP Urano de Cartigny
Super de Bourriere
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
FORTIN CLEMENT
16:09 FLASH MINOTAIS Qlassic Bois Margot
Kannan
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD
16:11 FLYING GIRL SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
GOURDIN ALEXIS
16:13 FALAURE PALUELLE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Quartz du Vallon
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
ZARYOUH BILAL
16:15 FRIPOUILLE D'AUVILLE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Jalisco b
SF. / J.
BAI
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
16:17 FOREVER DE LA CENSE Contendro
Vagabond de la Pomme
SF. / E.
BAI
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
16:19 FLEUR DE VESQUERIE Vagabond de la Pomme
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
COULOMBIER JEROME
16:21 FIDJI DE LA BUTTE Rock'n Roll Semilly
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
DEVULDER BENJAMIN
16:23 FAIRWAY TAME Montender
Allegreto
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
DUFOUR ALEXANDRE
16:25 FAIR PLAY COUPARIE Fidelio du Thot
Valme Barbes
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
ZWARTJES JEROEN
16:27 FANTASY HURETTES Vigo d'Arsouilles
Jumpy des Fontaines
SF. / E.
BAI F.
GAUMAIN GUILLAUME
16:29 FANTASIA D'ELLE Urano de Cartigny
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
THOMAZO LEO
16:31 FALKO DE HUS*GFE Baloubet du Rouet
Vivaldi du Seigneur
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
16:33 FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ Dandy du Plape
Attila iii
SF. / E.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
16:35 FIGHTER SEMILLY Bisquet Balou c vd Mispel
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
16:37 Passage de barre (10 minutes)
16:47 FOREVER YELLOW Ogrion des Champs*HN
Socrate de Chivre
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
16:49 FAR AWAY GRAVELOTTE Windows vh Costersveld
Lawrence
SF. / J.
GRIS
DUFOUR STEPHANE
16:51 FARENHEIT DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Cassini i
SF. / E.
BAI
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
16:53 FANETTE FRIVOLE Lifestyle
Pamphile
SF. / J.
BAI
FORTIN CLEMENT
16:55 FASHION DE VAINS Quidam de Revel
Robin ii z
SF. / J.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
16:57 FULKI D'ADRIERS Apache d'Adriers
Ulior des Isles
SF. / J.
BAI
HERIVEAUX FRANCK
16:59 FANTASIA DE BEAUFOUR Contendro
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
17:01 FLAMENCO DE MOYON Rock'n Roll Semilly
Narcos ii
SF. / H.
BAI
GOFFINET LAURENT
17:03 FASCINANTE COURCELLE Baloussini
Apache d'Adriers
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
17:05 FIESTA DE RANCE Heritage Fortunus
Darco
SF. / J.
GRIS
BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD
17:07 FARANDOLE DU BISSON Made in Semilly
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / J.
AL BRU
ZARYOUH BILAL
17:09 FANCY FAIR MANCIAISE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
17:11 FESTIVAL SEMILLY Tornesch
Orame
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
17:13 FANUATOU DE KERGANE Berdenn de Kergane
Cor de Hus
SF. / H.
BAI
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
17:15 FIFTY FIFTY SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Heartbreaker
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
GOURDIN ALEXIS
17:17 FAIRPLAY DE VESQUERIE Vagabond de la Pomme
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
COULOMBIER JEROME
17:19 FALKLAND DES ISLES Upland des Isles
Apache d'Adriers
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
HUBERT CHICHE CHARLES
17:21 FARFADET MANCIAIS Ogrion des Champs*HN
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
PIOT CAMILLE
17:23 FILLION D'ORVAL Urbain d'Helby
Clinton
SF. / J.
BAI F.
POPOVICI ANASTASIA
17:25 FUN DE MOENS Contendro
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / E.
BAI F.
BODY SIMON
17:27 FENDI D'O Nartago
Narcos ii
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
GAUMAIN GUILLAUME
17:29 FAVEUR AU HEUP Valeur d'Elle
Super de Bourriere
SF. / J.
BAI F.
FORTIN CLEMENT
17:31 FUN D'ELLE Maloubet de Pleville
Kannan
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
THOMAZO LEO
17:33 FARAH TAME Quadrio Tame
Panama Tame
SF. / J.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
17:35 FLYER SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Quidam de Revel
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
17:37 FALCO D'AX Contendro
Gunter d'L'herbage
SF. / E.
BAI
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
17:39 FOCUS DU CERISIER Kannan
Loyalty du Cerisier
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
DUFOUR STEPHANE
17:41 FALCAO DE BEAUFOUR Contendro
Allegreto
SF. / E.
BAI
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
17:43 FAHRENHEIT DE VAINS Windows vh Costersveld
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / E.
GRIS
PACAUD VALENTIN
17:45 FLAMBY DES FORETS Contendro
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / J.
BAI
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
17:47 FLASH DANCE SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Come on
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LEVALLOIS DYLAN
17:49 FAVELA DES FORETS Contendro
Super de Bourriere
SF. / J.
BAI
BERNARD ANAIS
17:51 FILOU PLATIERE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Quidam de Revel
SF. / E.
AL BRU
ZARYOUH BILAL
17:53 FLEUR MANCIAISE Bisquet Balou c vd Mispel
Cassini ii
SF. / J.
BAI
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
17:55 FUNDAO SEMILLY Kannan
Quick Star
SF. / E.
BAI
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
17:57 FULGURANT DE LOLIVIER Diamant de Semilly
Mercredi de Mars
SF. / H.
BAI F.
FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS
17:59 FEIN CERA DK By Ceira d'Ick
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
ROUSSEAU THOMAS
18:01 FIESTA DES VAUX Urlevent du Bary
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI F.
KUGEL ROMAIN
18:03 FARA DU THOT Vegas du Thot
Elixir de Madame
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
NOEL FLORIAN
18:05 FEELING DU THEIL Gerfaut d'Helby
C Indoctro
SF. / J.
BAI
FORTIN CLEMENT
18:07 FURIOSA DES RUETTES Ogano Sitte
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LENOURY LAURENT
18:09 FORTINUS DU ROUET Heritage Fortunus
Galoubet a
SF. / E.
BAI
LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE
18:11 FILOU MOUSSARDIERE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Limbo
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
BARTHE SASHA
18:13 FUN D'HELBY Urbain d'Helby
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
JEGOUSSO BENJAMIN
18:15 FANCY DE KERGANE Berdenn de Kergane
Cor de Hus
SF. / E.
BAI
LE VOT ARTHUR
18:17 FANTAISIE DERAVALA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Querlybet Hero
Arpege Pierreville
SF. / J.
BAI
BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER