Listing

SAINT LO SHF VIDEO HUIS CLOS PRO

N° 2 CC Label 5 ans Qualif SF+AA

lundi 12 avril - 09H25 - Carrière Uriel

H Num. Cheval     Père
Père de mère
Race / Sexe
Robe
Cavalier
09:25 GRIZEMAN DU JORET Valmy de la Lande
Helios de la Cour ii
SF. / E.
GRIS
LEBOURGEOIS NICOLAS
09:27 GRETA DE LA DINAIS Eldorado de Hus
Oberon du Moulin
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
HUBERT CHICHE CHARLES
09:29 GALYA DES EDENES Utrillo vd Heffinck
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
GRIS
GAUMAIN GUILLAUME
09:31 GALAHAD D'AEL Rock'n Roll Semilly
Quintero
SF. / H.
BAI
PRYEN ALEXANDRA
09:33 GRANVILLE VALDEMAI Quel Homme de Hus
Type d'Elle
SF. / E.
BAI
HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA
09:35 GORIAM DE QUINTIN Contendro
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / H.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
09:37 GUESS D'AJON Artiste de l'Abbaye
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / H.
NOIPAN
FOSSEY JULIEN
09:39 GHALEESI D'UN MATIN Cap Kennedy*Bois Margot
Damiro l
SF. / J.
GRIS
VETIER BARBARA
09:41 GLYCINE DE ST MARTIN Giovani de la Pomme
Calvaro
SF. / J.
BAI
DEVULDER BENJAMIN
09:43 GOLDEN MANCIAIS Kapitol d'Argonne
Narcos ii
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
LAVAREC JULIEN
09:45 GIBUS D'OSVIN Urano de Cartigny
Hurlevent de Breka
SF. / E.
BAI
LEBRANCHU PAULINE
09:47 GIRL DU BOIS Tresor
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
GOFFINET LAURENT
09:49 GAZELLE DE CELLAND Urano de Cartigny
Si tu Viens
SF. / J.
BAI
DELSARTE HUGO
09:51 GRAFFITI D'ELLE Ulpien d'Elle
Kannan
SF. / E.
BAI F.
LOGIOU MATHIEU
09:53 GERSHWIN DE LESSAC Catchar Mail
Baloubet du Rouet
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
ZWARTJES JEROEN
09:55 GHOST D'ELLE Up to You*GFE
J'ai l'espoir d'Elle
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
THOMAZO LEO
09:57 GEISHA D'HELBY Ivor d'Helby
Papillon Rouge*Normandie
SF. / J.
BAI
JEGOUSSO BENJAMIN
09:59 GOELETTE DE RANCE Windows vh Costersveld
Bacus de Nouvolieu*HN
SF. / J.
GRIS
BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD
10:01 GENTLEMAN DU TALUS Contendro
Untouchable m
SF. / E.
BAI
BRAULT GERALD
10:03 GALA D'AX Valmy de la Lande
Urbain du Monnai
SF. / J.
BAI
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
10:05 GANTURA Canturo
Hurlevent de Breka
SF. / J.
BAI
TROLEY MARC
10:07 GINKO DU ROUET Vagabond de la Pomme
Ogano Sitte
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
PISTIAUX GAUTIER
10:09 GUEDELON BATILLY Qlassic Bois Margot
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / E.
BAI
HERVAGAULT VINCENT
10:11 GABY DU THOT Aldo du Plessis
Elixir de Madame
SF. / J.
BAI F.
THIERIOT CELINE
10:13 GANDHI DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Arko
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
10:15 GOTHA DE L'ABBAYE Tornesch
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
ROLLAND JEREMIE
10:17 GIVE ME ONE REASON DK By Ceira d'Ick
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
10:19 GUARDIAN SEMILLY Kannan
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
10:21 GORDOLA DU THOT Catchar Mail
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
NOEL FLORIAN
10:23 GI GI DE MORETON Utrillo vd Heffinck
Mr Blue
SF. / J.
GRIS
MONTIGNY SYLVAIN
10:25 GOOD LUCK DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Cento
SF. / H.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
10:27 GALISCA DE LA CHENEE Valmy de la Lande
Spirit of Semilly
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LAISNEY MATHIEU
10:29 GLORIA D'HELBY Volcan d'Helby
Ivor d'Helby
SF. / J.
BAI
FLOCH JEREMY
10:31 GALICIE DE VAINS Vigo d'Arsouilles
Oberon du Moulin
SF. / J.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
10:33 GALAXIE DE L'ISLE Kannan
Count Ivor
SF. / J.
AL BRU
DUFOUR STEPHANE
10:35 GALYS DE LA CROIX Ogrion des Champs*HN
Souviens toi iii
SF. / J.
AL BRU
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
10:37 GLORY DES FORETS Vagabond de la Pomme
Untouchable m
SF. / J.
BAI F.
PARIS AUDREY
10:39 Passage de barre (10 minutes)
10:49 GRIMSKY SEMILLY Windows vh Costersveld
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI F.
GOURDIN ALEXIS
10:51 GABRIELA MANCIAISE Kapitol d'Argonne
Tresor
SF. / J.
AL BRU
PIOT CAMILLE
10:53 GEORGIA MANCIAISE Lauterbach
Power Light
SF. / J.
BAI
HEURTEAUX PACOME
10:55 GRENADINE DES FORETS Vagabond de la Pomme
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
PARIS PAULINE
10:57 GAIETE D'ELLE Vagabond de la Pomme
Mylord Carthago*HN
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LOGIOU MATHIEU
10:59 GIMME FIVE Upsilon
Hurlevent de Breka
SF. / J.
AL FON
ZWARTJES JEROEN
11:01 GENTLEMAN D'ELLE Balko d'Elle
Natif de Corday
SF. / E.
BAI
THOMAZO LEO
11:03 GINKGO D'HELBY Vagabond de la Pomme
Elan de la Cour*HN
SF. / E.
BAI F.
JEGOUSSO BENJAMIN
11:05 GARANCE LA GARETTE Montender
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD
11:07 GRADE VA Canturo*Bois Margot
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / H.
BAI
BRAULT GERALD
11:09 GALLOWAY DE KERSUS Up to You*GFE
Quick Star
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
11:11 GOLD D'OLBICHE Checkdam du Givre
Dollar du Murier
SF. / E.
BAI
PARIS HUGO
11:13 GOLDY DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Cassini i
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
11:15 GUARANA DU LIROT Ascot des Ifs
Nonstop
SF. / J.
BAI
ROLLAND JEREMIE
11:17 GALAXY ROSE Contendro
Oberon du Moulin
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
11:19 GENIUS DE RANCE Quitus d'Armanville
Quick Star
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
PISTIAUX GAUTIER
11:21 GAELIS DE VINCY Kannan
Quite Easy
SF. / J.
BAI
HERVAGAULT VINCENT
11:23 GLORY AU HEUP Urano de Cartigny
Super de Bourriere
SF. / J.
BAI
FORTIN CLEMENT
11:25 GARY DE BREKKA Windows vh Costersveld
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / E.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
11:27 GEORGES D'ARGOUGES Padock du Plessis*HN
Lauterbach
SF. / E.
GRIS
FOURMOND MAUD
11:29 GALILEE D'AGNEAUX Contendro
Rosire
SF. / J.
BAI F.
FLOCH JEREMY
11:31 GATTACA DE VAINS Kannan
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / J.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
11:33 GALICE DU SOULAIRE Vagabond de la Pomme
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
DUFOUR STEPHANE
11:35 GREYS DE LA LORETTE Sunshine du Phare
Gunter d'L'herbage
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
HEURTEAUX PACOME
11:37 GWENNDU DE KERGANE*GFE Capoutchi de Kergane
Grand Chef Bleus
SF. / E.
CHOCO
PARIS AUDREY
11:39 GROOVY SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Heartbreaker
SF. / E.
BAI
GOURDIN ALEXIS
11:41 GERSANDE MANCIAISE Ogrion des Champs*HN
Orlando
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
PIOT CAMILLE
11:43 GEORGINA MANCIAISE Lauterbach
Power Light
SF. / J.
BAI
HEURTEAUX PACOME
11:45 GLAMOUR DES FORETS Contendro
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI F.
PARIS PAULINE
11:47 GLORIA D'ELLE Numberoned'iso*Unprince
Arko
SF. / J.
BAI
LOGIOU MATHIEU
11:49 GARANCE DE BRUZ Zwiep des Fontaines
Jus des Fontaines
SF. / J.
BAICER
ZWARTJES JEROEN
11:51 GATSBY D'ELLE Padock du Plessis*HN
Dollar du Murier
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
THOMAZO LEO
11:53 GORAN D'HELBY For Pleasure
C Indoctro
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
JEGOUSSO BENJAMIN
11:55 GAZELLE KERVEC Windows vh Costersveld
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / J.
GRIS
BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD
11:57 GIOVANI MANCIAIS Contendro
Cassini ii
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
BRAULT GERALD
11:59 GABY DU GALETAY Ogrion des Champs*HN
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
LAGOUBIE AXELLE
12:01 GREATSTYLE Lifestyle
Crown z
SF. / H.
BAI
PARIS HUGO
12:03 GALILEE DES BICHES Mylord Carthago*HN
Cacao Courcelle
SF. / J.
GRIS
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
12:05 GIPSY DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Bamako de Muze
SF. / J.
BAI
ROLLAND JEREMIE
12:07 GLAM UP DE CASTILLE Air Jordan
Dollar du Murier
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
12:09 GAVOTTE DE RANCE Rock'n Roll Semilly
Bacus de Nouvolieu
SF. / J.
AL BRU
PISTIAUX GAUTIER
12:11 GABELOU DES BRULINS Jah's Diamant
Germino d'Elle
SF. / E.
BAI F.
HERVAGAULT VINCENT
12:13 GALEO WOALLAS Upsilon
Apache d'Adriers
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
GOFFINET LAURENT
12:15 GOODBOY DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Le tot de Semilly
SF. / H.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
12:17 GAMEBOY DUVERIE Querlybet Hero
Kannan
SF. / H.
BAI
DELSARTE HUGO
12:19 GUS D'HELBY Ivor d'Helby
Kouros d'Helby
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
FLOCH JEREMY
12:21 GRACEFULL DE VAINS Kannan
Quidam de Revel
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
PACAUD VALENTIN
12:23 GGI BELLA MSG Quartz Rouge
Qredo de Paulstra
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
DUFOUR STEPHANE
12:25 GIORGIO D'ALTENBACH Tobago Chevrier
Paladin des Ifs
SF. / E.
GRIS
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
12:27 Passage de barre (10 minutes)
12:37 GUERNICA DES FORETS Bella Baloubet
Dollar Dela Pierre
SF. / J.
ALZMEL
PARIS AUDREY
12:39 GOOD PLEASURE SEMILLY For Pleasure
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
GOURDIN ALEXIS
12:41 GREY SKY D'IVRAIE Windows vh Costersveld
Cook du Midour
SF. / E.
GR FON
PIOT CAMILLE
12:43 GEORGIE MANCIAISE Lauterbach
Power Light
SF. / J.
BAI
HEURTEAUX PACOME
12:45 GINGER DES FORETS President
Voltaire
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
PARIS PAULINE
12:47 GOTHA D'AIX Nabab de Reve
For Pleasure
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
THIERIOT CELINE
12:49 GENESIS SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Quidam de Revel
SF. / E.
BAI F.
BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
12:51 GAFFELIERE CECE Kannan
Lieu de Rampan
SF. / J.
BAI
NOEL FLORIAN
12:53 GRAIN D'ARMOR Contendro
Chin Chin
SF. / E.
BAI
MONTIGNY SYLVAIN
12:55 GEODE VAUXDEVIRE Canturo*Bois Margot
Ulak du Chateau
SF. / J.
BAI
LAISNEY MATHIEU
12:57 GAZELLE AU HEUP Urano de Cartigny
Nippon d'Elle
SF. / J.
BAI
FORTIN CLEMENT
12:59 GIULIA D'ARGOUGES Padock du Plessis
Lauterbach
SF. / J.
BAI
FOURMOND MAUD
13:01 GRANNOS DU LEON Kouros d'Helby
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
GRALL LAURENT
13:03 GEORGES DE BEAUFOUR Windows vh Costersveld
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
13:05 GAFFIOT D'OZEE Urano de Cartigny
Kannan
SF. / E.
AL FON
ROLLAND JEREMIE
13:07 GRAZIELLA DU BARQUET Diamant de Semilly
Ahorn z
SF. / J.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
13:09 GENIAL DE B'NEVILLE Kapitol d'Argonne
Talent Platiere
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
LE VOT ARTHUR
13:11 GAP DE ROQUELINE Lauterbach
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
SF. / E.
BAI
DUFOUR ALEXANDRE
13:13 GOLDDIGGER DE GRANDRY Vigo d'Arsouilles
For Pleasure
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON
13:15 GJOS DE BEAUFOUR Contendro
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / H.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
13:17 GONDOLE DU MONT Vagabond de la Pomme
Old Chap Tame
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
GUILLEN CHARLENE
13:19 GORDITO DE MAINGUY Rock'n Roll Semilly
Gold de Becourt
SF. / H.
BAI
FLOCH JEREMY
13:21 GARANCE DE VAINS Diamant de Semilly
Ogano Sitte
SF. / J.
BAI
PACAUD VALENTIN
13:23 GEISHA DES LYS Diamant de Semilly
Quick Star
SF. / J.
BAI F.
DUFOUR STEPHANE
13:25 GALAXIA D'AUBIGNY Ogrion des Champs
Acord ii
SF. / J.
BAI
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
13:27 GOLDEN BOY BOIS AILE Radieux
Quick Star
SF. / E.
BAI
PARIS AUDREY
13:29 GALAXY DREAM SEMILLY Diamant de Semilly
Calvados z
SF. / E.
ALEZAN
GOURDIN ALEXIS
13:31 GENATI MANCIAIS Contendro
Messire Ardent
SF. / E.
NOIPAN
PIOT CAMILLE
13:33 GAELE MANCIAISE L'amour du Bois*HN
Zandor z
SF. / J.
BAI
HEURTEAUX PACOME
13:35 GAROU DES FORETS Windows vh Costersveld
Ugano Sitte
SF. / E.
GRIS
PARIS PAULINE
13:37 GERFAULT DES ISLES Upland des Isles
Nouma d'Auzay*LA
SF. / H.
BAI
HUBERT CHICHE CHARLES
13:39 GEM D'HETIMBET Diamant de Semilly
Flipper d'Elle
SF. / E.
BAI
BENNOIN AUDE
13:41 GINA MAIL Singular ls la Silla
Carthago
SF. / J.
BAI
HERCELIN GREGOIRE
13:43 GIN TONIC DE LAUME Contendro
Verdi
SF. / E.
BAI
MOREL DENIS
13:45 GOLIATH D'ARMANVILLE Lauterbach
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
CHAULIEU LORIS
13:47 GINEVRA DE LA CENSE Vigo d'Arsouilles
Skippy ii
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
LE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
13:49 GALOU BELMANIERE Uncognito Bois Margot
Timorrak des Isles
SF. / E.
BAI
KUGEL ROMAIN
13:51 GRAHAM MARBLESIEN Checkdam du Givre
Quat'sous
SF. / H.
ALEZAN
MAURIN ISATIS
13:53 GALIKOVA DE BEAUFOUR Diamant de Semilly
Clinton
SF. / J.
NOIPAN
BOUGUENNEC REGIS
13:55 GOLDLADY DE BEAUFOUR Contendro
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / J.
BAI
ROLLAND JEREMIE
13:57 GARETH DE BLONDEL Ascot des Ifs
Lauterbach
SF. / E.
BAI
TENCE SEBASTIEN
13:59 GLOIRE DE L'OLIVIER Andiamo Semilly
Mercredi de Mars
SF. / J.
ALEZAN
FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS
14:01 GYPSIE DU MELNIRE Kannan
Shogoun ii
SF. / J.
BAI
HERIVEAUX FRANCK
14:03 GENERAL D'ELLE Balko d'Elle
Scherif d'Elle
SF. / E.
AL FON
AUDA JULIE
14:05 GOTHA DES FORETS Un Diamant des Forets*GFE
Super de Bourriere
SF. / J.
BAI
BESNARD VALENTIN
14:07 GENGIS KANN DE LONDE Kannan
Diamant de Semilly
SF. / E.
BAI
LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE
14:09 GIBOULEE TAME Action Breaker
L'arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
SF. / J.
BAI
MALLET ARMAND
14:11 GIRLY D'OZEE Kannan
Air Jordan
SF. / J.
BAI
ROLLAND JEREMIE